Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.29 |
Jeff Chambers | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:48.07 |
Joseph Kozlowski | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:50.87 |
Kyle Newman | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:51.59 |
James Bayne | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:52.89 |
Nathan Kunnemann | Wave | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.29 |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.34 |
Jason Shell | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:53.40 |
William Castro | Wave | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.66 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:55.68 |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:55.70 |
Marshall Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:55.73 |
Harrison Reid | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.86 |
Shane Milu | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:56.32 |
Lane Sobehrad | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:57.08 |
Anthony Botts | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:58.13 |
Andrew Haynes | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:58.87 |
Matthew Dickman | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:59.74 |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:00.38 |
Brett Denham | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.80 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:01.36 |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 2:01.50 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:01.88 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.52 |
Trent Butz | Wave | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:03.20 |
Blake McKay | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 1 | 26 | 2:05.15 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 7 | 27 | 2:07.36 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:09.26 |
Joshua Marquez | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 8 | 29 | 2:11.97 |
Adrian Ortega | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:14.69 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:18.09 |
Jac Yon | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:25.68 |
Thomas Jones | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2:27.24 |
Jacob Stieb | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:29.23 |
Nicholas Titerle | Wave | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John Ariens | Wave | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 5 | 3 | NS |