Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Cunnick | Bettendorf Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 51.92 |
Michael Klueh | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 52.78 |
Ben Grafchik | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 52.90 |
Alex Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 2 | 4 | 53.26 |
Andrew Taylor | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 7 | 4 | 53.26 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.24 |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 6 | 54.96 |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 55.09 |
Douglas Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 3 | 55.54 |
Henry Felker | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55.56 |
Alex Keeney | Lakeside Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 8 | 55.61 |
Sean Smith | Unattached Michigan | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.67 |
Christopher Head | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 4 | 10 | 56.50 |
Ted Soltys | Naperville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 56.62 |
Scott Ducharme | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 6 | 12 | 56.67 |
Jason Edwards | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 56.74 |
John Austermann | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 8 | 14 | 56.93 |
Jeff Radel | Unattached Ohio | 1 | 3 | 15 | 57.08 |
Sean Wolf | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 1 | 16 | 57.19 |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 57.52 |
Alex Spaeth | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.17 |
Victor Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 58.26 |
Nicholas Perfetti | Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 58.40 |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 58.88 |
Robert Robson | B.R. Ryall | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.90 |
Cory Thomas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 1 | 4 | 10 | 58.91 |
Kevin Ernst | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 59.68 |
Ryan Ward | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.05 |
Matt Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.47 |
Scott Jostes | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.58 |
Garrett Spears | B.R. Ryall | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.64 |
Daniel Miller | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.26 |
Matthew Kluczinske | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:04.15 |
Dane Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:04.29 |
Josh Davis | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.33 |
Jacob Hanson | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.72 |
Matthew Schmidt | Lake Central Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.73 |
Robert Andrews | Great Lakes Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.91 |
Michael Mohr | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.09 |
Brooks Fosnot | B.R. Ryall | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.90 |
Michael Lacine | Champaign County Aquachiefs | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.93 |
Mitchell Stoehr | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.00 |
Robert Jones | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.63 |
Chris Johnson | Badger Aquatics Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.24 |
Tylor Gauger | Kokomo Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.58 |
Wesley Mullins | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:10.00 |
Ross Kluczinske | Schroeder Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.12 |
Anthony Mattar | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:11.06 |
Cody Bex | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.30 |
Shaun Wolfe | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.62 |
Michael Drives | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.78 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.88 |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.12 |
Patrick Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.70 |
Dillon Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.61 |
Murray Crabtree | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.76 |
Samuel Seneczko | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.03 |
Andrew Bratsos | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.04 |
Chad Thompson | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.77 |
Brian Krause | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:27.66 |
Michael Vinyard | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:30.38 |
Andrew Goins | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:30.66 |
Broderick Wagerson | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:30.88 |
Jonathan Songer | Oakland Live Y'ers | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:33.12 |
Ben Grafchik | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 1 | 53.66p |
Charles Cunnick | Bettendorf Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 53.92p |
Michael Klueh | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 53.94p |
Alex Keeney | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 54.55p |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area Ymca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54.67p |
Alex Vanderkaay | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 4 | 5 | 54.91p |
Andrew Taylor | Oakland Live Y'ers | 4 | 4 | 6 | 54.96p |
Henry Felker | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 55.46p |
Christopher Burckle | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 55.50p |
Max Vernon | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 8 | 55.65p |
Christopher Head | Newburgh Sea Creatures | 4 | 6 | 9 | 56.03p |
Douglas Huguenard | Lakeside Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 56.25p |
Sean Smith | Unattached Michigan | 2 | 6 | 10 | 56.96p |
Jeff Radel | Unattached Ohio | 4 | 7 | 11 | 57.10p |
Scott Ducharme | Oakland Live Y'ers | 3 | 2 | 12 | 57.30p |
Ted Soltys | Naperville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 57.77p |
Alex Spaeth | Schroeder Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 57.88p |
Jason Edwards | Tippecanoe White Sharks | 4 | 2 | 14 | 58.19p |
Sean Wolf | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 58.36p |
Patrick Augustyn | Lake Central Barracudas | 4 | 5 | 5 | 58.41p |
John Austermann | Oakland Live Y'ers | 4 | 1 | 16 | 58.72p |
Doug Owczarezak | Star Swimming | 2 | 7 | 17 | 58.74p |
James Verner | Oakland Live Y'ers | 2 | 1 | 18 | 58.81p |
Nicholas Perfetti | Lake Central Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 6 | 58.93p |
Victor Leclere | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 59.03p |
Joseph Raycroft | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 59.21p |
Alexander Cain | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 19 | 59.60p |
Robert Robson | B.R. Ryall | 4 | 1 | 9 | 59.65p |
Jordan Waterman | Lakeside Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 59.75p |
Hugo Caldas | Unattached Ohio | 3 | 8 | 21 | 59.95p |
Cory Thomas | Waves Bloomington-Normal Ymca | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.07p |
Kevin Baseheart | Schroeder Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.08p |
Scott Kasmar | Kish Ymca (dekalb County) | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:00.52p |
Matt Thompson | Munster Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.53p |
Timmy Horrell | Lakeside Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:00.78p |
Kevin Ernst | Star Swimming | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.08p |