Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nat Moore | Newburgh Sharks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.62 |
Geoffery Rathgeber | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:48.90 |
Eric Stimson | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:49.47 |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:52.41 |
Luke Fitzpatrick | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:52.41 |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:52.42 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.75 |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.88 |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:53.07 |
Andrew Foss | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:54.12 |
Keith Parent | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:54.18 |
Evan Swisher | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:54.34 |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:54.52 |
Christian Delollo | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:54.95 |
William Hasty | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.39 |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:56.10 |
Ben Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.13 |
Jim Wood | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:56.32 |
Michael Slater | Syracuse Chargers | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:56.45 |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:56.69 |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:57.10 |
David Russell | New England Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:57.98 |
Ryan McKenna | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:59.81 |
Kurt Cedo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:00.15 |
Josh Rosenbluth | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:00.16 |
Scott Mendell | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 9 | 24 | 2:02.25 |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:02.95 |
Nat Moore | Newburgh Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.15p |
Geoffery Rathgeber | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.16p |
Eric Stimson | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:52.19p |
Michael Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:52.63p |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:52.69p |
Luke Fitzpatrick | Bergen Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:53.65p |
Henry Hudson | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.73p |
Salvatore Barba | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:54.11p |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:54.43p |
Andrew Foss | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:54.60p |
Michael Slater | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:54.96p |
Evan Swisher | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.49p |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:55.85p |
Ben Bullitt | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:56.26p |
William Hasty | Asphalt Green Unified Aq. | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:56.68p |
Kurt Cedo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:57.10p |
Ryan Emanuel | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:57.18p |
Keith Parent | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:57.40p |
Jim Wood | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 9 | 19 | 1:57.78p |
Brett Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:58.31p |
Michael Ferris | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:58.41p |
Taylor Goodwin | New England Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:58.49p |
Ryan McKenna | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:59.02p |
Christian Delollo | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:00.39p |
Scott Mendell | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:01.45p |