Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lauren Shambeck | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:48.14 |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:50.07 |
Carolyn Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 9 | 3 | 2:52.17 |
Shannon Considine | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.49 |
Mary Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:52.62 |
Tiffany Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 10 | 6 | 2:54.03 |
Randi Lucero | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2:54.46 |
Kristi McClure | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:55.92 |
Cristie Decato | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:57.99 |
Kathryn Powlen | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3:01.28 |
Katelan Cunningham | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 5 | 3:01.65 | |
Ashley Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3:02.57 |
Rebecca Steele | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3:05.26 |
Georgia Spolec | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 1 | 9 | 3:05.33 |
Valerie Peckham | Greenville Y Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 10 | 3:05.38 |
Karoline Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3:06.45 |
Diana Salazar | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3:06.98 |
Diana Kostadinov | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 10 | 11 | 3:08.69 |
Christina Smith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3:10.18 |
Melanie Huber | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3:10.70 |
Laura Baker | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 10 | 4 | 3:11.46 |
Courtney Hubbard | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3:12.33 |
Sarah Kelley | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3:13.80 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:13.95 |
Kathleen Johnson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 3:14.91 |
Christine Marchese | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3:17.59 |
Kelsey Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3:17.67 |
Christine Beran | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3:17.73 |
Thiel Hite | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3:18.73 |
Megan Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:20.47 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3:21.17 |
Erin Anthony | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3:21.98 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 3 | 3:22.09 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3:25.08 |
Samantha Pobog-Jaworowski | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3:25.74 |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:27.79 |
Michelle Kukielski | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 9 | 6 | 3:28.06 |
Pei-Hsuan Shih | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3:29.20 |
Elizabeth Raplinger | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:30.95 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:32.92 |
Ariel Dang-Tran | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3:33.00 |
Patricia Hinson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3:33.35 |
Laura Willis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:35.10 |
Danielle South | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:35.40 |
Maddison Greene | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:35.53 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:37.90 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3:41.32 |
Ellen Miritello | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 10 | 3:42.51 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:43.57 |
Caitlin Mullen | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3:49.29 |
Allyce Elliott | Park Cities YMCA | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Laurel Glenn | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Tara Tong | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Gloria Radloff | Unattached | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Julianne Baker | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Taylor Byrd | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Dawn Richerson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Christine Porter | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Kaylen Short | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Isabella Villani | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | NS |