Women's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Ditto | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16:36.39 |
Codie Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16:48.55 |
Colleen Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16:48.67 |
Lindsay Barwegen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:54.36 |
Rebecca Orr | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17:05.10 |
Kelly Zahalka | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:09.28 |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 17:10.43 |
Michelle Stabler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17:12.40 |
Lauren Bailey | Stanford Covington | 8 | 2 | 9 | 17:13.65 |
Keleigh Wentworth | City of Midland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:14.38 |
Micah Martindale | City of Shreveport Sw Tm | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:16.68 |
Ashley Lonon | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17:16.79 |
Jaime Keily | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 17:19.13 |
Elizabeth Byrum | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 17:21.98 |
Kimberly Gainey | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17:22.66 |
Jaime Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17:25.00 |
Emily Nye | Nova of VA Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 17:28.85 |
Sarah Keffer | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 17:30.45 |
Kaitlyn Kibbe | Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 19 | 17:38.09 |
Stephanie Robinson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 17:38.36 |
Kirsten David | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 17:38.45 |
Sarah Bardwell | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 17:38.89 |
Alexa Namba | Stanford Covington | 8 | 6 | 23 | 17:43.38 |
Amanda Benson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 24 | 17:43.51 |
Carey Hain | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 6 | 25 | 17:46.34 |
Jocelyn Smith | Lubbock Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 17:47.32 |
Bethany Swigon | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc | 5 | 4 | 27 | 17:50.57 |
Susan Cook | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 17:52.13 |
Janet Lewis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 29 | 17:52.18 |
Lara Shoemaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 30 | 18:00.72 |
Katherine Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 31 | 18:00.78 |
Jessie Sartin | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 32 | 18:02.69 |
Ana Aguilar | Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 33 | 18:03.12 |
Jessica Lohrman | Acad of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 5 | 34 | 18:03.22 |
Julie Turner | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 35 | 18:05.23 |
Christina Herubin | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 36 | 18:07.88 |
Rachel Smith | Nova of VA Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 37 | 18:08.48 |
Emily Smidlein | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 38 | 18:11.36 |
Alex Robertson | City of Shreveport Sw Tm | 5 | 3 | 39 | 18:12.30 |
Melissa Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 1 | 40 | 18:14.41 |
Amy Blumenshine | Klein Oak Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 41 | 18:18.85 |
Jennifer Jenkins | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc | 7 | 4 | 42 | 18:24.08 |
Keri Hyde | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 43 | 18:25.57 |
Jillian Warman | Lake Area Pirates | 6 | 8 | 44 | 18:25.63 |
Allison Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 45 | 18:30.55 |
Emily Martin | Alamo Area Aquatic Assoc | 8 | 5 | 46 | 18:30.95 |
Kayli LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 47 | 18:31.82 |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 8 | 4 | 48 | 18:33.37 |
Calle Mendenhall | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 49 | 18:36.16 |
Kelsea Davis | Lubbock Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 50 | 18:37.58 |
Hallie Turkish | Nu Wave Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 51 | 18:41.62 |
Victoria Hite | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 2 | 52 | 18:45.38 |
Katie Halpenny | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 53 | 18:46.93 |
Hillary Walling | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 7 | 6 | 54 | 18:56.98 |
Linda Fox | Alief Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 55 | 19:01.81 |
Ashley Thompson | New Caney Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 56 | 19:08.18 |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Erin Apfel | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Stephanie Eberhardt | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Jessica Lee | Nova of VA Aquatics | 6 | 7 | DQ |