Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.81 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:59.78 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:00.64 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:07.76 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:08.11 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:08.58 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:10.27 |
Alexander Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:12.12 |
Hamilton Jordan | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:12.67 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:13.08 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14.05 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:14.58 |
Andrew Islip | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:15.59 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5:16.79 |
Zachary Dominguez | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:17.26 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:18.20 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5:21.15 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 11 | 5:21.23 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:23.88 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:25.14 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 8 | 5:25.41 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 8 | 14 | 5:25.73 |
Anthony Rau | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:25.77 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:26.15 |
Jeffrey Gettel | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:27.89 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5:31.48 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:33.53 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 5:34.38 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 5:36.38 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 5:37.28 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 21 | 5:44.81 |
Eric Roselli | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 22 | 5:46.60 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5:46.80 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:47.14 |
Conner Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:47.55 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:47.71 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 24 | 5:59.60 |
Evan Hall | "city Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6:01.44 |
John McClure | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:14.43 |
Christopher Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:23.36 |
Joseph Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 6:37.50 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:38.56 |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:51.50 |
Nicholas Petrovich | Unattached | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Montes | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Liam Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS |