Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.09 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:04.93 |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.53 |
Julie O'Brien | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.95 |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:07.02 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.09 |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:07.58 |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:08.07 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.16 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.47 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:08.72 |
Erica Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:10.38 |
Nicole Samilo | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:10.40 |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.86 |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:11.14 |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:11.17 |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:11.26 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:11.53 |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:11.67 |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:12.08 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.46 |
Amanda Cokee | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:12.80 |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:12.94 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:14.57 |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 17 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.98p |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.43p |
Barbara Thomas | Plantation | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2:07.52p |
Julie O'Brien | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.90p |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.25p |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 16 | 4 | 6 | 2:08.33p |
Mhyria Miller | Islamorada Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 7 | 2:08.77p |
Geni Burts | Comets Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.82p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 15 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.36p |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2:09.63p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 15 | 5 | 11 | 2:09.97p |
Erica Suguiyama | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 12 | 2:10.02p |
Katherine Noland | Plantation | 15 | 8 | 13 | 2:10.52p |
Alia Atkinson | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.70p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 14 | 4 | 15 | 2:11.75p |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 16 | 2:11.85p |
Nicole Samilo | Swim Florida | 15 | 2 | 17 | 2:12.26p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.71p |
Kristin Gilliam | Gator Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 19 | 2:12.89p |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 20 | 2:12.99p |
Amanda Cokee | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 21 | 2:13.19p |
Brooke Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 17 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.29p |
Dawn Chuck | Gator Swim Club | 15 | 7 | 23 | 2:13.37p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 17 | 8 | 24 | 2:13.48p |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 6 | 25 | 2:13.66p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 26 | 2:13.82p |
Jennifer Li | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 27 | 2:13.83p |
Colleen Law | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 16 | 3 | 28 | 2:13.87p |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 29 | 2:13.92p |
Christine Slomka | Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | 4 | 30 | 2:13.97p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 16 | 1 | 31 | 2:13.98p |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 4 | 32 | 2:14.08p |
Catrina Silveira | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 33 | 2:14.20p |
Isabel Olivas | Team Olympia Swimming | 13 | 3 | 34 | 2:14.27p |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 10 | 2 | 35 | 2:14.38p |
Susan Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 5 | 36 | 2:14.40p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2:14.42p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:14.50p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 39 | 2:14.58p |
Sydney Sher | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 40 | 2:14.86p |
Yvette Victor | Broward Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 41 | 2:14.87p |
Laurie Moreau | West Florida | 11 | 7 | 42 | 2:15.10p |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 43 | 2:15.14p |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 44 | 2:15.44p |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 16 | 6 | 45 | 2:15.53p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida | 11 | 2 | 46 | 2:15.68p |
Tracy Gulliford | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 47 | 2:15.70p |
Christie Raleigh | Pine Crest School | 17 | 6 | 48 | 2:15.75p |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 49 | 2:15.84p |
Tiffany Felton | Swift Swimming | 12 | 3 | 50 | 2:15.86p |
Natalia Gaviria | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 51 | 2:16.01p |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 52 | 2:16.04p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 52 | 2:16.04p |
Jacqueline Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 2 | 54 | 2:16.05p |
Tanaz Irani | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 55 | 2:16.13p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 56 | 2:16.38p |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 57 | 2:16.55p |
Jessica Lampkin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 58 | 2:16.58p |
Ileana Lucos | Sunrise Swimming Seahawks | 6 | 3 | 59 | 2:16.63p |
Jacqui Dempsey | Space Coast Swimming | 10 | 3 | 60 | 2:16.67p |
Amanda Slaight | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 61 | 2:16.71p |
Lisa Plotkin | Ymca Team Orlando | 14 | 1 | 61 | 2:16.71p |
Laura Tilman | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 63 | 2:16.81p |
Michelle Wazyniak | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 64 | 2:16.83p |
Amelie Pinault | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 65 | 2:16.94p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 66 | 2:16.96p |
Sarah Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 12 | 5 | 67 | 2:17.69p |
Katherine Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 9 | 1 | 68 | 2:17.81p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 69 | 2:17.86p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 69 | 2:17.86p |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 71 | 2:17.90p |
Jessica Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 72 | 2:17.91p |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 73 | 2:17.99p |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 74 | 2:18.14p |
Loran Roycraft | Plantation | 12 | 6 | 75 | 2:18.20p |
Rachael Desantis | Aqua Crest Swimming | 13 | 8 | 76 | 2:18.24p |