Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karoline Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 1 | 39.08 |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 40.59 |
Johanna Baker | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 3 | 1 | 41.66 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 2 | 2 | 42.41 |
Sydney Ellis | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 8 | 3 | 42.48 |
Rebecca Russell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 4 | 42.61 |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 10 | 1 | 42.77 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 1 | 2 | 43.77 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 4 | 3 | 44.48 |
Lauren McIntire | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 4 | 44.70 |
Melodie McTaggart | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 5 | 45.63 |
Kimberly Ray | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 8 | 1 | 45.65 |
Maddison Greene | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 3 | 6 | 45.89 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 7 | 46.28 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 46.29 |
Anna Villani | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 3 | 46.34 |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 6 | 8 | 46.47 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 3 | 9 | 46.83 |
Anna Cross | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 1 | 47.47 |
Teresa Gully | South West Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 2 | 10 | 47.71 |
Tiffany Chieu | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 3 | 2 | 47.89 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 6 | 11 | 47.91 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 1 | 48.55 |
Michelle Rivera | South West Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 9 | 12 | 48.79 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 4 | 2 | 48.79 |
Stafford Ryan | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 2 | 3 | 49.00 |
Emily Guinane | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 13 | 49.47 |
Cristina Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 7 | 4 | 49.58 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 8 | 5 | 50.47 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 10 | 6 | 50.62 |
Monica Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 51.51 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 51.82 |
Corrinne Hermann | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 2 | 15 | 51.93 |
Elizabeth Rose | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 52.14 |
Chelsey James | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 4 | 17 | 53.17 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 1 | 7 | 53.45 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 9 | 4 | 53.69 |
Dannelle Bridges | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 3 | 18 | 53.73 |
Reagan Rorer | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 5 | 54.19 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 10 | 6 | 54.25 |
Reagan Ewing | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 54.27 |
Nam-Phuong Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 54.49 |
Aubry Jones | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 5 | 9 | 55.06 |
Sarah Chandel | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 10 | 8 | 55.08 |
Samantha Kunkel | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 5 | 19 | 55.77 |
Catherine Newcomb | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 9 | 55.95 |
Carly Dear | South West Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 9 | 20 | 56.19 |
Isabella Villani | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 21 | 56.89 |
Lauren Sciarappa | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 22 | 57.25 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 2 | 10 | 58.00 |
Chandler Beeson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 58.04 |
Tessa Bittick | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 7 | 12 | 58.63 |
Alexandra Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 9 | 13 | 59.71 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.49 |
Hannah Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:01.65 |
Brooke-Lyn Baird | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.70 |
Kelsie Chisholm | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 10 | 16 | 1:06.79 |
Brianna Jameson | South West Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:07.99 |
Riley Johnson | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:08.65 |
Rebecca Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:13.60 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:14.31 |
Kayla Holiday | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.34 |
Erin Hale | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:39.24 |
Amber Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Gloria Radloff | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Kaitlen Douglas | South West Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Lorraine Heath | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jami Hopkins | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Morgan Mizell | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kathryn Reis | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Sarah Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Thomas | South West Aquatics of Texas | 6 | 9 | NS | |
Mary Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Jessica Alvarado | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brandy Reynolds | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Lauren Rinaldi | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Gabriella Balli | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Claire Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | DQ |