Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heidi Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.96 |
Shelley Hoblit | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.01 |
Karoline Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.03 |
Claire Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.86 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:22.98 |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.37 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1:23.53 |
Sydney Ellis | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.18 |
Rebecca Russell | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.41 |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 7 | 1:26.47 |
Rebekah Welch | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.42 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:27.65 |
Teresa Gully | South West Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:27.87 |
Lauren Jepson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:28.99 |
Kezhal Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1:29.37 |
Melodie McTaggart | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 9 | 1:29.40 |
Taylor Byrd | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.48 |
Anna Villani | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.43 |
Antoinette Jimenez | South West Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.36 |
Bailey Blaies | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.21 |
Nam-Phuong Do | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.22 |
Kimberly Ray | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.86 |
Anna Cross | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:34.59 |
Toni Lukacs | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:34.86 |
Stafford Ryan | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.05 |
Maddison Greene | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:35.39 |
Reagan Rorer | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:35.65 |
Cristina Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:36.74 |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:37.03 |
Corrinne Hermann | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:37.75 |
Chelsey James | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:38.13 |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 6 | 1:38.27 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:38.44 |
Shannon Ormsby | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:41.71 |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.71 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:41.72 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:43.36 |
Lorraine Heath | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:43.75 |
Tiffany Chieu | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:44.17 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.68 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 10 | 7 | 1:46.07 |
Monica Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:47.48 |
Emily Guinane | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:47.48 |
Elizabeth Rose | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:48.25 |
Reagan Ewing | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:50.40 |
Hannah Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:50.77 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics of Texas | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:51.11 |
Alexandra Demorest | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:51.31 |
Delina Richardson | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1:54.08 |
Kathryn Nash | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.26 |
Jacqueline Decoster | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:55.06 |
Riley Johnson | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1:56.69 |
Sarah Chandel | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:57.44 |
Gloria Radloff | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:58.46 |
Aubry Jones | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:58.58 |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:59.56 |
Madelyn Huntley | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:59.59 |
Kasey Connor | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:01.24 |
Brooke-Lyn Baird | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.10 |
Andie Kohrs | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.37 |
Evalynne Alvord | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:06.45 |
Brianna Jameson | South West Aquatics of Texas | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:06.94 |
Elizabeth Michan | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.86 |
Lauren Bennett | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.54 |
Kelsie Chisholm | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 9 | 16 | 2:21.97 |
Gabrielle Jackson | South West Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.88 |
Tessa Bittick | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Carly Dear | South West Aquatics of Texas | 4 | 10 | DQ | |
Kaitlen Douglas | South West Aquatics of Texas | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Claire Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Amber Novak | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Ashley Diddell | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Taylor Thomas | South West Aquatics of Texas | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Allissa Tipton | South West Aquatics of Texas | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Tiffany Mendoza | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Lauren Rinaldi | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jami Hopkins | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Rachel Wayne | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsay Larson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Madeleine Marcos | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Carolyn Taylor | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kathryn Plamondon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Sarah Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Jessica Alvarado | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Lauren Sciarappa | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Gabriella Balli | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 10 | NS | |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Chandler Beeson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | DQ |