Men's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.21 |
William Janney | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.52 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:18.48 |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.20 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.81 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.19 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.42 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.95 |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:21.06 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.35 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.96 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.03 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.16 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.83 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.98 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.20 |
Zachary Ingle | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.39 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.99 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.15 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.21 |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.69 |
Hamilton Jordan | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.74 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:25.24 |
Nicholas Low | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.57 |
Gregory Bliss | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:26.12 |
Andrew Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.17 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.28 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.41 |
Vincent Lee | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.96 |
Alejandro Benedetti | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.05 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:27.86 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.19 |
Jacob Smith | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:28.69 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.43 |
Alexander Cutler | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:32.80 |
John Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:33.17 |
Matthew Kelly | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:33.95 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:34.28 |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:34.55 |
Andrew Palmer | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:34.73 |
Kevin Hou | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:35.47 |
Matt Tolbert | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:35.64 |
Ryan Cummings | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:36.89 |
David Tilden | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:37.31 |
Erik Skoglund | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:38.89 |
Andrew Wang | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:39.59 |
Peter Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | NS |