Women's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Demerae Christianson | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.36 |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.81 |
Karie Haglund | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2:23.41 |
Alessandra Lawless | Auburn Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2:24.17 |
Elizabeth Durot | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.20 |
Amy Halligan | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:26.57 |
Sara Servold | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:28.00 |
Rachel Myco | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:28.50 |
Kelley McCallum | Dynamo Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:28.62 |
Emily Reardon | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.64 |
Amanda Korell | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2:28.66 |
Carrie Randall | Huntsville Swim Association | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:29.43 |
Jamie Saffer | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.59 |
Megan Campbell | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 14 | 2:31.11 |
Amanda Henleben | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:33.43 |
Laura Hanson | Auburn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 2:33.85 |
Shannon Beall | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.61 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2:34.84 |
Nicole Ringelberg | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 5 | 18 | 2:34.93 |
Kristin Donaldson | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:36.04 |
Steffanie Jurusik | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2:36.10 |
Jenni Anderson | Auburn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:36.36 |
Nicole Malgeri | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 21 | 2:36.37 |
Erin Dobeck | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.10 |
Patricia Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:38.40 |
Mary Bellew | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:38.48 |
Casey Heffernan | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:38.85 |
Jordan Evans | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:39.05 |
Catherine Reinagel | Hoover Blue Thunder | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:40.09 |
Jessica Muller | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:40.71 |
Carol Dean | Huntsville Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.13 |
Stephanie Sylvester | Huntsville Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 26 | 2:41.33 |
Laura Dinkelmann | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:41.33 |
Catherine MacDonald | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 3 | 28 | 2:41.45 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.62 |
Elizabeth Reynolds | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:41.64 |
Sarah Looney | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:42.10 |
Ruth Westby | Dynamo Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 30 | 2:42.21 |
Hannah Wilson | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.35 |
Alison Skala | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:44.88 |
Katie Mize | Excel Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:45.79 |
Kelly Kirchler | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:46.07 |
Heather Stevens | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:46.90 |
Stephanie Gonzalez | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.45 |
Loren Fuentes | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.64 |
Kelly Adrian | Auburn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:48.66 |
Anna Clanton | Huntsville Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:48.79 |
Elizatheth Gullett | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:52.25 |
Brittain Dawson | Mississippi Shockwave Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:52.41 |
Sarah Reichwald | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 2:54.71 |
Lindsay Palmer | Excel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:55.49 |
Samantha Currenti | Unattached Swim Atlanta | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:55.77 |
Kathleen Wilson | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:57.42 |
Teresa Hea | Montgomery YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2:57.62 |
Devon Fuller | Habersham Rapids Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 3:07.61 |
Kathleen Hersey | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Claire Wells | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Anna Mattox | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Elle St. Charles | Greater Chattanooga Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Allison West | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Rebecca Thompson | Excel Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS |