Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.77 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.89 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.61 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:25.37 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:26.38 |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:26.85 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.59 |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:29.10 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.20 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:29.82 |
Gregory Bliss | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.15 |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.96 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.40 |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:33.16 |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.19 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:33.27 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:33.29 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.45 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.01 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:34.18 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:34.54 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.94 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:35.69 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:35.99 |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.11 |
Ryan McKean | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:36.80 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:37.86 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:38.85 |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:39.90 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:41.23 |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:41.88 |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:42.96 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:46.36 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:47.61 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:48.44 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.93 |
Tate Jensen | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:50.07 |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:54.40 |
Russell McKnight | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.35 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.63p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.91p |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.80p |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.31p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.83p |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:28.71p |
Austin Limmer | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.12p |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.81p |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:31.40p |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:31.61p |
Gregory Bliss | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.81p |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.31p |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.87p |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:34.14p |
Alexander Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:35.23p |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:35.78p |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:36.64p |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.65p |
David Michaels | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:36.72p |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:36.76p |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:36.84p |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:36.96p |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.17p |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.29p |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.92p |
Ryan McKean | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.93p |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:39.50p |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:39.61p |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:41.08p |
Michael Bumbaugh | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:41.39p |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:41.82p |
Trevor Isom | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.05p |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:42.59p |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.94p |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.74p |
Kevin Frick | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:45.46p |
Walter Rumans | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:46.72p |
Cameron Yates | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:46.79p |
William Norton | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:46.93p |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:47.37p |
Alexander Palmer | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:47.74p |
Tate Jensen | Lubbock Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:48.11p |
Evan Clark | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:49.62p |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:49.95p |
Robert Steele | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:50.88p |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:53.48p |
Kevin Gifford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:54.84p |
Benjamin Dunton | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:54.85p |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:59.75p |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:01.01p |
Jacob Scott | Wichita Falls Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 3:01.69p |
Gabriel Quinteros | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:05.84p |
Russell McKnight | Lubbock Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:07.42p |
Peter Riggs | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 1 | DQp |