Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.87 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.01 |
Erin Anthony | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.75 |
Kelsey Demorest | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.08 |
Maria Navidad | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.10 |
Sofie Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.17 |
Susan Bartholomew | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.36 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.60 |
Taylor Thomas | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.50 |
Sara Seidel | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.15 |
Alexandra Queener | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.66 |
Rebecca Drapkin | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.78 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:11.39 |
Remy Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.55 |
Alexandria Newcomb | Unattached | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.31 |
Karoline Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.46 |
Sarah Pass | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.93 |
Elizabeth Gunther | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.10 |
Destine Godfrey | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1:14.17 |
Michelle Rivera | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.90 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.21 |
Samantha White | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.19 |
Kathleen Casey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.71 |
Barbara Ivos | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.18 |
Sarah Henderson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.20 |
Janetta Schmassmann | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.91 |
Alexus Williams | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.21 |
Leslie Wise | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.49 |
Emily Lamar | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.17 |
Kelsey Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.09 |
Kimberly De Bruler | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:26.26 |
Lorraine Heath | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.06 |
Kristen Liberty | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:27.95 |
Kathryn De Bruler | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:29.42 |
Barbara Bernier | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:29.55 |
Adina Luo | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:30.28 |
Hanna Gray | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:30.38 |
Bianca Nguyen | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:30.73 |
Hannah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.43 |
Jessica Alvarado | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:31.71 |
Riley Johnson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.41 |
Catherine Newcomb | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.62 |
Danielle Reuben | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:35.31 |
Brooke-lyn Baird | Texins Aquanauts | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:35.84 |
Haley Fox | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.84 |
Monica Frano | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.23 |
Hannah Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.16 |
Andrea Case | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:38.36 |
Brooke Brueggemeyer | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:38.76 |
Isabella Nguyen | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:38.84 |
Kaitlyn Lund | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:39.89 |
Caroline Wilson | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:43.44 |
Rebecca Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.32 |
Rachel Sargent | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:02.02 |
Delilah Rodriguez | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.13 |
Meagan Hairston | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Paige Bogle | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ |