Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thiago Orso | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.65 |
Kyle Kearbey | Jasper County Killer Whales | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.62 |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.06 |
Jared Osborne | Jasper County Killer Whales | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.06 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:05.16 |
Benjamin Biefnes | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:05.40 |
Harrison Reid | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.90 |
Sean McDevitt | Circle C Swimming | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:06.04 |
Enrico Bado | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.56 |
Brian Graves | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:07.38 |
Bryan Muench | Jasper County Killer Whales | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:07.58 |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.96 |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:08.53 |
David Sweet | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:09.48 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.59 |
Alexander Carney | Springfield Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:09.82 |
Randall Anzalone | Springfield Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.34 |
Michael Carlson | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:10.60 |
Patricio Luque | Inst Irlandes de Monterrey | 6 | 5 | 16 | 2:10.71 |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.96 |
Mark Winton | Texas Gold | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:10.99 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:11.76 |
Andrew Jenkins | Indian Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.41 |
Paris Fitzgerald | Jasper County Killer Whales | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:12.72 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:12.77 |
Mark Thompson | The Elite Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.17 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:13.35 |
Benjamin Parker | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:13.38 |
Nicholas Rhode | Corpus Christi CE | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:13.60 |
Edgar Hernandez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:13.95 |
Michael Villegas | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:14.07 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:14.27 |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:14.36 |
Robert Muench | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 24 | 2:14.36 |
Christopher Jacobson | Unattached South Texas | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:14.39 |
Scott Eakin | Texas Gold | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:14.61 |
Benjamin Spark | Unattached South Texas | 4 | 6 | 27 | 2:14.79 |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2:15.13 |
Juan Gallardo | Inst Irlandes de Monterrey | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2:15.18 |
Regan Hunt | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:15.32 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:15.38 |
Ryan Sittig | Unattached South Texas | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:15.49 |
Nathan Edwards | Unattached South Texas | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:15.70 |
Florian Rudolph | Texas Gold | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:15.76 |
Alexander Schrautemyer | Elk Grove Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:15.90 |
Charles Ludeke | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:16.30 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:16.44 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 13 | 2:16.99 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:17.10 |
Grant Cooksey | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.50 |
Joshua Bailey | Texas Gold | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2:17.53 |
Douglas Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 2:17.56 |
Randy Myers | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:19.14 |
Richard Godley | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:19.41 |
Andrew Ward | Texas Gold | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:19.45 |
Albert Schrautemyer | Elk Grove Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2:19.52 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.59 |
Conor Swanson | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.18 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:20.36 |
Andy Peck | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:20.82 |
Bryan Jones | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:20.98 |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:21.24 |
Kevin Swenson | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:21.43 |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:21.53 |
Matt Lipoff | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:21.66 |
Michael Embry | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:21.96 |
Sean Bagent | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.30 |
David Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:22.57 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2:22.69 |
Kegan Rogers | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 8 | 26 | 2:22.90 |
Wesley Wheeler | Texas Gold | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.92 |
Kyle Hornseth | Unattached South Texas | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:23.27 |
Daniel Jackson | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:23.31 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.46 |
Hector Aguilar | Inst Irlandes de Monterrey | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2:23.60 |
Robert Denhert | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:23.88 |
Thomas Auner | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:24.10 |
Justin Morales | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:24.27 |
Francis Vehonsky | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 39 | 2:24.50 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:24.91 |
Nicholas Hendrix | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:25.05 |
Michael Majek | Wave | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2:25.53 |
Alex Holcomb | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 2:26.61 |
James Curtis | Springfield Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 34 | 2:26.84 |
Shane Moses | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:27.10 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:27.12 |
Chad Kyffin | Silicone Valley Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:27.78 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:27.96 |
Jordan Deathe | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:28.89 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:28.94 |
Jordan Myhre | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:29.06 |
Tim O'neill | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:30.42 |
Evin Moses | Texas Gold | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:30.73 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:31.03 |
Austin Biefnes | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2:31.06 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.22 |
Gregory Michels | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:31.25 |
Donald Walker | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:31.45 |
Matthew Wilson | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.71 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.96 |