Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Lindberg | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.16 |
Justin Ashby | Circle C Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.07 |
Peyton Bobo | Texas Gold | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.92 |
Jacob McCafferty | Texas Gold | 6 | 7 | 4 | 1:04.31 |
Jared Osborne | Jasper County Killer Whales | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.50 |
Anthony Colella | Texas Gold | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.38 |
Alexander Carney | Springfield Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.97 |
Rob McFarland | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.26 |
Shawn Clark | Unattached South Texas | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.28 |
Alexander Schrautemyer | Elk Grove Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.91 |
Chad Stein | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.09 |
Adam Ruggeburg | Jasper County Killer Whales | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.20 |
Luis Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:08.58 |
Mark Winton | Texas Gold | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.98 |
Peter Gollanos | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.16 |
Robert Clark | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.40 |
John Scott | Indian Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:09.42 |
Steven Shaw | Halcones Marinos | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.54 |
David Angell | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:09.60 |
Andrew Snabes | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.86 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.92 |
Joshua Nosal | Texas Gold | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.94 |
Derek Nordstrom | Jasper County Killer Whales | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:10.29 |
Chuck Cassidy | Unattached South Texas | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.38 |
Serafin Gomez | McAllen Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:10.58 |
James McLagan | Texas Gold | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:10.65 |
Benjamin Cumnock-Francois | Wave | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:10.72 |
Edgar Hernandez | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.96 |
Robert Muench | Springfield Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:11.12 |
Michael Carlson | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:11.20 |
Robert Hilt | Wave | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.49 |
Thomas Auner | Springfield Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:11.62 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:11.84 |
Nathan Edwards | Unattached South Texas | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.88 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:12.01 |
Zachary Reynolds | Springfield Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.60 |
Randall Anzalone | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.67 |
Alex Broadbent | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:12.71 |
Corey Swanson | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:12.75 |
Andrew Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.78 |
Andy Peck | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.07 |
Christopher Jacobson | Unattached South Texas | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:13.15 |
Collin Polucha | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 4 | 6 | 28 | 1:13.52 |
Conor Swanson | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.54 |
Andrew Ward | Texas Gold | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:13.88 |
Robert Denhert | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 3 | 30 | 1:14.01 |
Will Farr | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:14.34 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.38 |
Aaron Wright | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:14.45 |
Michael Villegas | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:14.54 |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:14.58 |
Patrick O'neill | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:14.59 |
Florian Rudolph | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:14.63 |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.78 |
Patrick Puryear | Great Hills Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:14.79 |
Sean Williams | Texas Gold | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:14.86 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:14.92 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:14.95 |
David Zolno | Texas Gold | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:15.10 |
Kevin Swenson | West Austin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:15.28 |
Jose Tamez | Halcones Marinos | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:15.49 |
Gregory Valentine | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 37 | 1:15.53 |
Jesus Huerta | Tritones | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:15.85 |
Nicholas Rhode | Corpus Christi CE | 2 | 7 | 38 | 1:15.88 |
Stephen Weber | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 1 | 39 | 1:15.90 |
Alfonso Duran | Halcones Marinos | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:16.13 |
Kevin Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.30 |
Michael Embry | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:16.32 |
Austin Biefnes | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:16.65 |
Edward Schmerling | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.70 |
Francis Vehonsky | Indian Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:16.99 |
Michael Majek | Wave | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:17.36 |
Jordan Myhre | Aurora Aquatic Academy | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.57 |
Roderick Regan | Wave | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:17.59 |
Andrew Tran | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:17.73 |
Brent Goodwin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:17.76 |
Michael Varga | Elk Grove Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:17.87 |
Daniel Jackson | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:18.27 |
Kyle Hornseth | Unattached South Texas | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:18.59 |
Bryan Jones | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.21 |
Adrian Ortega | Central Texas Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:19.25 |
Brandon Sarich | Great Hills Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:19.36 |
Randy Myers | Texas Gold | 1 | 1 | 41 | 1:19.75 |
James Curtis | Springfield Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:19.76 |
Kegan Rogers | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:19.83 |
Kyle Copley | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:19.96 |
Adam Orr | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.01 |
Sean Bagent | Lone Star Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.22 |
James Cauthorn | Texas Gold | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:20.62 |
Bryant Honsa | Elk Grove Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:20.62 |
Andres Cabrera | McAllen Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.90 |
Justin Rees | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:21.98 |
Dylan Smith | Longhorn Swim Camp - UT | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.26 |
Kennedy Trotter | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.50 |
Gustavo Berreta | Tritones | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:22.70 |
Willaim Blount | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:22.72 |
Max Kerwick | Great Hills Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:22.73 |
Taylor Bradham | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:22.85 |
Axel Lopez | Tritones | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1:23.23 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:23.81 |