Men's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brooks Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 55.85 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 57.13 |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 57.47 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 3 | 57.53 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 4 | 58.02 |
Peter Osterland | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 3 | 5 | 58.19 |
Gregory Bliss | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 2 | 58.19 |
Ryan May | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 58.72 |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 7 | 59.08 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 59.10 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 59.49 |
Andrew Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 59.49 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 3 | 8 | 59.64 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 9 | 59.79 |
Andrew Hoffer | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 6 | 10 | 59.91 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 59.97 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.08 |
Jay Rowland | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:00.25 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.25 |
Andrew Trowbridge | Arlington StingRays | 7 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.46 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.59 |
Hamilton Jordan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.64 |
Travis McDaniel | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.66 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.68 |
Alexander Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:00.77 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.05 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.11 |
Justin Kelley | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:01.13 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.20 |
Bryson Chiu | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:01.28 |
Kyle Johnson | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:01.34 |
Robert Withers | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.37 |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.42 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:01.50 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.53 |
Trenton Gentry | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.62 |
Juan Panelli | City of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:01.69 |
Alexander Palmer | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.73 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.82 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:01.99 |
Matthew Primeaux | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:02.08 |
Robert James | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:02.21 |
Zachary Dominguez | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:02.44 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:02.45 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.51 |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 2 | 32 | 1:02.63 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.66 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:02.67 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:02.80 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.86 |
Ryan Lilly | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:03.03 |
Matthew Marchant | Irving Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 36 | 1:03.20 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:03.33 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.54 |
Jacob Smith | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 38 | 1:03.65 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.72 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.76 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.76 |
Rustin Kormos | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:03.78 |
Nicholas Low | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:03.97 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:04.09 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.10 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.11 |
Matthew Stanwick | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:04.32 |
Joseph Wunderlick | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:04.51 |
Erin Lewis | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:04.53 |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:04.54 |
Mark Weber | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:04.75 |
Nicholas Barkley | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 7 | 41 | 1:05.02 |
Thomas Cantu | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 2 | 6 | 42 | 1:05.09 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 5 | 43 | 1:05.17 |
Daniel Reyes | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 44 | 1:05.19 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:05.20 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:05.27 |
Jeffery Hendricks | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:05.35 |
Trei Sturdivant | Keller Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 45 | 1:05.36 |
Ryan Cummings | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:05.47 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:05.56 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington StingRays | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:05.77 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:05.84 |
Zachary Ingle | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:05.98 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 37 | 1:06.29 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:06.31 |
Mark Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:06.50 |
Jeffrey Pardee | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 7 | 46 | 1:06.57 |
Bradley Lowry | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 1:06.97 |
Joseph Garcia | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:08.60 |
Matthew White Bear | Keller Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 47 | 1:09.36 |
David Gorrell | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Curtis Mega | Arlington StingRays | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | NS |