Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Barnabas Sclafani | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 2:10.66 | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:10.66 | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:15.62 | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 2 | 2:16.40 | ||
Michael Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:17.89 | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 2:19.78 | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 2:20.33 | ||
Daniel Coble | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:20.46 | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:21.80 | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 2:22.04 | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:22.44 | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:23.78 | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 2:23.84 | ||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:23.95 | ||
Kiel Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 7 | 2:24.09 | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 2:26.03 | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 6 | 2:26.13 | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 2:26.24 | ||
Joe Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:26.92 | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2:28.51 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:29.34 | ||
Milad Oliaee | Lakeridge Swim Club | 7 | 2:29.73 | ||
Derek Raquel | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 2:31.80 | ||
Jesse Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 8 | 2:34.32 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:36.95 | ||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 2:42.60 | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 2:42.71 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 2:44.19 | ||
Michael Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:46.72 | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 2:55.50 | ||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | DQ | |||
Steve Worthy | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 2:09.09p | ||
Justin Pollard | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:13.62p | ||
Barnabas Sclafani | Palo Alto Swim Club | 2 | 2:16.35p | ||
Michael Rico | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 2:20.09p | ||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 16 | 2:20.97p | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 2:21.27p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 1 | 2:22.18p | ||
Nick Campbell | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 2:22.75p | ||
Daniel Coble | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:23.12p | ||
Gabe Bugajski | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:24.38p | ||
Kiel Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:25.81p | ||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 18 | 2:26.08p | ||
Tony Zhu | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 2:26.14p | ||
Danny Riolo | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 2:26.82p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:26.95p | ||
Milad Oliaee | Lakeridge Swim Club | 4 | 2:27.67p | ||
Joe Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:28.19p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Swim Club | 19 | 2:28.51p | ||
Derek Raquel | Tiger Aquatics | 8 | 2:28.96p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 20 | 2:29.09p | ||
Davin Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 9 | 2:29.17p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:30.70p | ||
Kameron Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 7 | 2:30.94p | ||
Jesse Ozanian | Redwood Swim Club | 8 | 2:33.39p | ||
Lawrence Ma | Lynbrook Aquatics | 10 | 2:33.39p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 2:33.53p | ||
Simon Iacob | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 10 | 2:33.92p | ||
Erik Pfeiffer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 11 | 2:33.95p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 11 | 2:34.41p | ||
Oliver Mackin | Osprey Aquatics | 12 | 2:35.60p | ||
Nathan Gendotti | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:36.71p | ||
Mark Prior | Palo Alto Swim Club | 13 | 2:37.91p | ||
Casey Wonner | Ala Gators | 14 | 2:38.76p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 15 | 2:38.96p | ||
Tyler Westover | Flying Fish | 13 | 2:40.44p | ||
Mark Shveyd | Orinda Aquatics | 21 | 2:44.64p | ||
Robert Kane | Osprey Aquatics | 14 | 2:50.02p | ||
Michael Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | NSp | |||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | NSp | |||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | NSp | |||
Patrick Connors | Palo Alto Swim Club | DQp | |||
John Norton | Palo Alto Swim Club | DQp | |||
Keish Sixt | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | NSp | |||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | NSp | |||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | NSp | |||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | NSp | |||
Matthew Murray | West Valley Swim Team | NSp |