Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.70 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.35 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.81 |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.13 |
Morgan Lebsack | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.27 |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.28 |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.77 |
Audrea Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.77 |
Ellie Souganidis | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.97 |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.27 |
Caroline McElhany | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.86 |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.05 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.39 |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.68 |
Carleigh Kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.77 |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.95 |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.48 |
Emily Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.17 |
Ellyn Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.86 |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.44 |
Ashley Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.63 |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.64 |
Erin Flanigan | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.15 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.65 |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.66p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.75p |
Morgan Lebsack | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.25p |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.92p |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.95p |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.16p |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.39p |
Ellie Souganidis | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.71p |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.90p |
Lauren Mertesdorf | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.98p |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.09p |
Gabriela Soza | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:08.26p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:08.43p |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.14p |
Kristin Darwin | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.26p |
Beverly Weickgenant | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.54p |
Caroline McElhany | Bay Area Aquanauts | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.79p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.99p |
Alisha Rembach | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.01p |
Audrea Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:10.07p |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:10.33p |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1:10.34p |
Rosita Bado | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:10.38p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.44p |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:10.55p |
Bethany Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:10.59p |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:10.70p |
Lesley Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.77p |
Carleigh Kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.78p |
Sarah Doersam | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:10.84p |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.05p |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.07p |
Shelby Halsey | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:11.19p |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.44p |
Stephanie Strauss | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.53p |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.54p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.60p |
Joy Turner | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:11.63p |
Jacqueline Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:11.76p |
Lauren Grandy | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:12.16p |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:12.24p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:12.36p |
Alicia Zhang | Circle C Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.78p |
Caroline Eustice | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.91p |
Caroline Kabbe | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:13.09p |
Elizabeth Oliver | New Caney Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:13.19p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.54p |
Kelsey Fitzpatrick | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:13.62p |
Leanne Hill | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:14.13p |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:14.36p |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 18 | 1:14.45p |
Emily Crowder | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.85p |
Ali Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:15.03p |
Danielle Osburn | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:15.25p |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:15.54p |
Brittany Re | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:15.70p |
Jessica Leger | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:16.00p |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:16.01p |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:16.69p |
Ellen Lobb | Bay Area Aquanauts | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:16.85p |
Erin Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.99p |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:17.17p |
Ellyn Rivers | Texas Gold Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.43p |
Erin Flanigan | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.11p |
Cassidy Merckling | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.14p |
Deanna Marks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:20.48p |
Ashley Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:20.62p |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.43p |
Amy Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:23.35p |
Kelli Castro | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.39p |
Kelsey Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.54p |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.77p |
Casey Clark | Klein Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:23.91p |
Emily Neubert | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.07p |
Lindsey Alhadef | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.56p |
Sophia Belazi | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:24.86p |