Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.61 |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.90 |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.67 |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:24.70 |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.20 |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.92 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:27.45 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:27.91 |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.95 |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:28.97 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.34 |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:31.51 |
Caroline McElhany | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:35.91 |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:36.23 |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:36.94 |
Alicia Zhang | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.05 |
Eriel Swanson | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.62p |
Leigh-Ann Axt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:27.47p |
Natalie Sacco | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.91p |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.94p |
Alison Sanford | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.40p |
Kellyn Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.55p |
Sherrill Thompson | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.75p |
Nanette Wittenberg | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.17p |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.39p |
Molly Bollen | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.39p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.67p |
Emily Sundel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:30.92p |
Madeleine Crum | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.21p |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.61p |
Sara Ghazi | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:32.32p |
Meredith Doran | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:33.62p |
Katrina Polivka | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:34.07p |
Ellie Souganidis | Texas Gold Swimming | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:34.20p |
Kelsey Amundsen | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:34.23p |
Jacqueline Lynch | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 16 | 2:34.96p |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:35.34p |
Gabrielle Maddalena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:35.42p |
Alisha Rembach | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 2:35.51p |
Kristin Darwin | New Wave Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:36.34p |
Natalie Holcomb | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:37.15p |
Alicia Zhang | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:37.68p |
Jessica Hard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2:37.74p |
Natalie Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.77p |
Danielle Sartini | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:38.03p |
Jaclyn Kenline | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:38.18p |
Mary Foster | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.36p |
Caroline McElhany | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:38.38p |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:38.98p |
Camille Newman | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:39.58p |
Tara VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:39.70p |
Lesley Murray | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:40.23p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.41p |
Ali Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.60p |
Jenna Johnson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:41.48p |
Lily Moldenhauer | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:41.54p |
Shannon Jones | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:43.95p |
Audrey Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:44.26p |
Monica Yee | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 2:45.03p |
Ashley Adams | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:46.75p |
Madeline Alvarado | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:47.39p |
Carleigh Kutac | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:47.82p |
Tiffany Cheng | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:48.71p |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:49.58p |
Brynn Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:49.61p |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:50.22p |
Heather Moon | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:51.27p |
Alexandra Weber | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:53.49p |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3:00.77p |
Erica Hall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Shelby Halsey | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Caroline Maxvill | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Sasha Stephens | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Rachel Edwards | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NSp |