Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 4:09.36 | ||
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 4:10.82 | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4:11.06 | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 4:13.27 | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 2 | 4:14.43 | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 4:16.10 | ||
Garth Summers | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 4:16.17 | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 4:16.88 | ||
Adam Abdulla | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 3 | 4:17.69 | ||
Luis Gonzalez | Mexico National Team | 2 | 4:18.61 | ||
Sean O'keefe | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | 4:18.82 | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 4:18.86 | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 4:19.96 | ||
Adan Perez | Mexico National Team | 4 | 4:21.67 | ||
Raul Martinez | Mexico National Team | 4 | 4:24.82 | ||
Brandon Edelman | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 5 | 4:24.98 | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 4:25.63 | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 4:26.61 | ||
Ben Schumer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 4:26.75 | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 4:27.46 | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 4:28.44 | ||
Davin Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 4:28.58 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 4:32.50 | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 8 | 4:35.46 | ||
Ramiro Ramirez | Mexico National Team | 1 | 4:36.72 | ||
Alan Flandes | Mexico National Team | 2 | 4:42.26 | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 4:42.72 | ||
Connor Mccarroll | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | 4:42.86 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 4:44.79 | ||
Nick Trowbridge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 4:50.76 | ||
Daniel Bibl | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 7 | 4:51.64 | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 4:53.00 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 1 | 4:57.98 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 4:58.01 | ||
Trevor Stanbury | West Valley Swim Team | 3 | 5:20.96 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 5:22.45 | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 5:22.99 | ||
Nick Burbidge | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 6 | 5:25.06 | ||
Clay Stewart | Langley Olympians Swim Club | 7 | 5:25.24 | ||
Dylan Clark | West Valley Swim Team | 8 | 5:42.66 | ||
Matthew Morton | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 4:13.33p | ||
Bobby Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 4:13.77p | ||
Brian Rose | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4:15.32p | ||
Sam Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:15.48p | ||
Mike Deckert | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4:15.48p | ||
Tyler Angelo | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 4 | 4:15.84p | ||
Josh Overby | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 4:16.52p | ||
Jason Hardy | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:16.67p | ||
Garth Summers | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | 4:16.71p | ||
Kristofer Kao | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 4:17.63p | ||
Sean O'keefe | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 7 | 4:20.29p | ||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 4:20.41p | ||
George Leicht | Tiger Aquatics | 4 | 4:21.55p | ||
Taylor Smith | West Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4:22.69p | ||
Adam Pawlowski | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 4:23.90p | ||
Artur Kubalski | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 4:24.18p | ||
Michael Wang | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 4:24.54p | ||
Patrick Connors | Palo Alto Swim Club | 12 | 4:25.56p | ||
Adam Abdulla | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 5 | 4:26.04p | ||
Rodolfo Sclafani | West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 4:26.17p | ||
Joe Unruh | Orinda Aquatics | 14 | 4:26.27p | ||
Brandon Edelman | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 6 | 4:26.99p | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 4:27.28p | ||
Cory Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 15 | 4:27.34p | ||
Nathan Demchuk | Edmonton Keyano Swim Club | 16 | 4:28.05p | ||
Raul Martinez | Mexico National Team | 8 | 4:28.25p | ||
Ben Schumer | Santa Clara Swim Club | 9 | 4:28.77p | ||
Garrett Richman | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 4:28.96p | ||
Brendan Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10 | 4:29.38p | ||
Adan Perez | Mexico National Team | 4 | 4:30.13p | ||
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 4:30.27p | ||
Luis Gonzalez | Mexico National Team | 6 | 4:30.54p | ||
Jeremy Goldstein | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 17 | 4:31.03p | ||
Davin Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 11 | 4:31.65p | ||
Bradley Thompson | Palo Alto Swim Club | 18 | 4:31.73p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 4:32.06p | ||
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 4:32.33p | ||
Alex Navarro | Palo Alto Swim Club | 9 | 4:34.45p | ||
James Thivierge | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 10 | 4:34.77p | ||
Sean Reilly | Terrapins Swim Team | 11 | 4:34.90p | ||
Matthew Blasa | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 12 | 4:35.17p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 13 | 4:36.94p | ||
Gilfredo Gomez-Cruz | Cayman Island Swim Team | 14 | 4:37.32p | ||
Arie Van Gemeren | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 19 | 4:38.05p | ||
Timothy Bayer-Torres | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | 4:38.26p | ||
Steven Quistad | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 16 | 4:38.93p | ||
Taylor Whitten | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 17 | 4:39.90p | ||
Brett Fraser | Cayman Island Swim Team | 18 | 4:40.14p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Swim Club | 19 | 4:40.83p | ||
Taro Moberly | Santa Clara Swim Club | 20 | 4:40.83p | ||
Kaz Yoshiwara | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 12 | 4:42.12p | ||
Boomer Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 21 | 4:42.18p | ||
Andrew Cota | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 4:43.59p | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 13 | 4:46.95p | ||
Andrew Viglione | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 22 | 4:47.47p | ||
Ben Hinshaw | West Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4:47.73p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 4:48.49p | ||
Ramiro Ramirez | Mexico National Team | 4 | 4:49.05p | ||
Brett Richter | Regina Optimist Dolphins | 23 | 4:49.09p | ||
Alan Flandes | Mexico National Team | 5 | 4:51.14p |