Men's 200M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Haidinyak | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:02.99 |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.92 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.94 |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.86 |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:09.99 |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:10.03 |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:10.39 |
William Basinger | Duke City Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:10.67 |
Joshua Johnston | Bay Area Aquanauts | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:11.80 |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:12.37 |
John VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.67 |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:12.77 |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.85 |
Kyle Shores | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:12.87 |
Joe Watson | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.89 |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:13.31 |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:14.03 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:14.23 |
Kevin Banks | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:14.35 |
Jerome Clauser | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:14.47 |
David Ulrey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:15.39 |
Nathan Chiu | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.68 |
Gunnar Schmidt | Sun Devil Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:17.10 |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:18.81 |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.33p |
Andrew Haidinyak | New Wave Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.52p |
Kyle Edens | City of Midland Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.31p |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.36p |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2:10.92p |
John VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:12.41p |
Jason Manasseri | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2:12.43p |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.76p |
William Basinger | Duke City Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 9 | 2:13.14p |
Joel Benson | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2:13.23p |
Joshua Johnston | Bay Area Aquanauts | 10 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.50p |
Kyle Shores | Brophy East Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2:13.73p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:13.96p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2:14.00p |
David Ulrey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 15 | 2:14.05p |
Jordan Duran | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 9 | 6 | 16 | 2:14.30p |
Joe Watson | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 17 | 2:14.31p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:14.64p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 19 | 2:14.78p |
Kenneth Wherry | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:15.09p |
Kevin Banks | New Wave Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 21 | 2:15.10p |
Christopher Voigt | Brophy East Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 22 | 2:15.84p |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2:16.32p |
Christopher Hill | New Wave Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 24 | 2:16.49p |
Gunnar Schmidt | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:16.52p |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 26 | 2:16.53p |
Nathan Chiu | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2:16.67p |
Jerome Clauser | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2:16.79p |
Tyler Worosello | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2:17.22p |
Gregory St Cyr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 30 | 2:17.32p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 8 | 31 | 2:18.29p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 31 | 2:18.29p |
Jacob Greenberg | Duke City Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:18.44p |
Kyle Alford | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:18.68p |
Sean Keever | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2:18.79p |
Nate Rothman | Evergreen Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:18.81p |
Peter Smith | Southeast Texas Aqua Racers | 9 | 2 | 37 | 2:18.94p |
Clifton House | New Wave Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:19.12p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:19.96p |
Scott Dewlen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 6 | 7 | 40 | 2:20.22p |
Daniel Barney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:20.35p |
Clay Rehrig | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 42 | 2:20.63p |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 43 | 2:21.66p |
Trenton Hooker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 44 | 2:22.06p |
Daniel McCleary | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 9 | 7 | 45 | 2:22.26p |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 46 | 2:22.36p |
David Mendoza | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 47 | 2:22.71p |
Patrick Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:22.80p |
Josh Tayrien | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 49 | 2:23.53p |
Ian Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 50 | 2:23.55p |
Bryson Chiu | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2:23.56p |
John Murphy | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 52 | 2:23.82p |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson | 5 | 7 | 53 | 2:24.03p |
Sun-bom Kwon | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 54 | 2:24.05p |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 6 | 1 | 55 | 2:24.09p |
Tamon Page | Chinook Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 56 | 2:24.21p |
Benjamin Rase | Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 57 | 2:25.65p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 8 | 58 | 2:25.83p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 5 | 59 | 2:26.78p |
Jason Horwitz | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 60 | 2:27.39p |
Patrick Wilkens | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 61 | 2:28.05p |
Timothy Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 62 | 2:29.26p |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 63 | 2:32.47p |
Jonathan Lane | Wave | 1 | 3 | 64 | 2:32.95p |
Christopher Ulrich | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 65 | 2:42.68p |
Kyle Horton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 8 | NSp | |
Cameron Fox | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Andrew Wright | Lubbock Swim Club | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Sean Benton | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NSp | |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Jonathan Shaw | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 6 | NSp | |
James Bondoc | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Bryan Beresik | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 1 | NSp |