Men's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nate Rothman | Evergreen Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.10 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:35.25 |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:37.45 |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:39.99 |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:40.16 |
Jonathan Shaw | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:46.41 |
David Mendoza | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:47.08 |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:47.83 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:48.74 |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:49.17 |
Nathan Chiu | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:49.34 |
Andrew Lester | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4:49.70 |
Edward Quinlan | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:49.90 |
Austin Fowler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4:50.77 |
Kyle Horton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:50.82 |
Gunnar Schmidt | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 4:50.95 |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 4:51.66 |
Shawn Clarke | Circle C Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:51.70 |
Joseph Sowell | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4:52.49 |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 21 | 4:55.06 |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:57.60 |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:57.63 |
John Murphy | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:58.41 |
Charles Dillon | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:16.94 |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4:34.51p |
Nate Rothman | Evergreen Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:41.65p |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4:42.78p |
David Pursley | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:43.24p |
Timothy Hansen | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4:43.59p |
Charles Dillon | New Wave Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4:44.62p |
Jacob Wilson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 4:45.67p |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 4:46.36p |
Jonathan Shaw | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4:46.77p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 10 | 4:48.74p |
David Mendoza | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 11 | 4:49.94p |
Kyle Horton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4:50.59p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 13 | 4:51.75p |
Nathan Chiu | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4:51.90p |
Austin Fowler | Sun Devil Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 4:52.04p |
Gunnar Schmidt | Sun Devil Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 4:54.25p |
Joseph Sowell | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 6 | 17 | 4:54.45p |
Edward Quinlan | Brophy East Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 18 | 4:54.67p |
Michael Lyman | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 19 | 4:55.06p |
Andrew Lester | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 4:55.80p |
Shawn Clarke | Circle C Swimming | 8 | 1 | 21 | 4:56.96p |
David Morse | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 5 | 4 | 22 | 4:56.98p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold Swimming | 5 | 7 | 22 | 4:56.98p |
John Murphy | New Wave Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 24 | 4:57.16p |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 4:57.28p |
Gregory St Cyr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 4:58.00p |
Kyle Alford | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4:59.45p |
Kyle Baxter | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5:00.09p |
Timothy Nelson | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 29 | 5:00.45p |
Cascade Tuholske | Missoula Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 5:00.52p |
Bryson Chiu | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5:01.24p |
Peter Fecht | Coastal Bend Swimming | 4 | 6 | 32 | 5:02.32p |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 33 | 5:03.13p |
Stephen Schad | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 5:03.39p |
William Basinger | Duke City Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 35 | 5:03.79p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 36 | 5:03.84p |
Jared Turner | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 37 | 5:03.96p |
George Gooch | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 38 | 5:04.29p |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 39 | 5:05.47p |
Edward Vanegas | City of Midland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 40 | 5:05.86p |
James McHugh | Sun Devil Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 41 | 5:08.43p |
Scott Murphy | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 42 | 5:08.54p |
Kevin Banks | New Wave Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 43 | 5:09.64p |
Jay Voit | Chinook Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 44 | 5:10.71p |
Clifton House | New Wave Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 45 | 5:11.14p |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 46 | 5:11.53p |
Jonathan Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 47 | 5:12.64p |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 48 | 5:13.64p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 4 | 49 | 5:14.71p |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 5 | 50 | 5:15.21p |
Aaron Recko | Wave | 4 | 2 | 51 | 5:18.49p |
Stuart Silver | City of Richardson | 1 | 5 | 52 | 5:19.98p |
Trenton Hooker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 53 | 5:21.74p |
Caio Silva | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 3 | 54 | 5:27.65p |
Edward Jou | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 1 | NSp | |
Kyle Bisch | Chinook Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Jerome Clauser | Suburban Swim Center | 7 | 8 | DQp |