Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Fortune | Palo Alto Swim Club | 1 | 1:04.80 | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 1:05.55 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:05.74 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 1:09.75 | ||
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:09.95 | ||
Andy Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:10.89 | ||
Joseph Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 6 | 1:11.09 | ||
Joey Gracia | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 7 | 1:11.74 | ||
A Scott | Porterville Aquatics Club | 8 | 1:12.90 | ||
Niko Velasquez | Daly City Dolphins | 1:14.41 | |||
Michael Zhang | West Valley Swim Club | 1:14.47 | |||
Eric Lin | Flying Fish | 1:15.62 | |||
Manuel Rodriguez | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:15.62 | |||
Adam Fahmy | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1:15.71 | ||
John Neff | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:16.46 | |||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:16.77 | ||
Nathan Prado | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1 | 1:17.21 | ||
Nick Geiser | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:17.26 | |||
Julian Lazarovici | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:17.30 | |||
Brandon Drogemuller | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1:17.46 | |||
Garrett Rhodes | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 4 | 1:17.98 | ||
Sam Chu | Cabrillo Threshers | 1:17.98 | |||
Connor Rhodes | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:18.03 | |||
Tyler Wells | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:18.46 | |||
Eddie Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:18.50 | |||
Bobby Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:18.69 | ||
Scott Pallesen | Tiger Aquatics | 1:19.04 | |||
Timothy Gracia | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:19.14 | |||
Anthony Li | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1:20.41 | |||
Michael Coudright | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 1:21.16 | |||
Stephen Yu | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 1 | 1:21.81 | ||
Anthony Juarez | Tiger Aquatics | 1:21.88 | |||
Jared Vu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 2 | 1:22.17 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:22.37 | ||
Nicholas Olson | Ripon Aquatics | 7 | 1:22.59 | ||
Keegan Mcguire | Slug Aquatics | 2 | 1:22.75 | ||
Tony Lau | San Francisco Rec & Park | 3 | 1:22.99 | ||
Christopher Clark | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 8 | 1:23.21 | ||
Victor Myint | Daly City Dolphins | 4 | 1:23.50 | ||
Spenser Thompson | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:23.52 | |||
Patrick Burns | Porterville Aquatics Club | 3 | 1:23.59 | ||
Austin Lombard | Stanford Covington Rec. Assoc | 4 | 1:24.06 | ||
Connor Stuewe | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:24.10 | |||
Jeffrey Clare | Vda Pc | 5 | 1:24.41 | ||
Rohan Patnaik | Flying Fish | 6 | 1:25.28 | ||
Zach Strenfel | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 1:26.40 | |||
Eric Haunschild | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 1:26.57 | |||
Chris Pickens | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:26.85 | |||
Max Perez | Porterville Aquatics Club | 1:27.26 | |||
Ryan Ngo | Daly City Dolphins | 1:27.33 | |||
Jeffery Phan | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1 | 1:27.72 | ||
Peter Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 7 | 1:28.83 | ||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:28.87 | |||
Spenser Vaughn | Ripon Aquatics | 8 | 1:29.55 | ||
Joaquin Eppel | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:30.25 | |||
Ethan Mino | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:30.40 | |||
Conner Sharpe | Ripon Aquatics | 1:30.76 | |||
Robert Daniels | Seaside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:31.89 | ||
Trent Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:32.09 | |||
Jeffrey Pietkiewicz | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:32.35 | ||
Chioke Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:32.62 | |||
Richard Boolootian | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:32.79 | |||
Joseph Pine | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 1:33.60 | ||
J Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:33.84 | |||
Anthony Phan | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1:33.99 | |||
Thomas Tien | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:34.05 | |||
Jonathan Lu | San Francisco Rec & Park | 1:34.21 | |||
James Nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:34.78 | |||
Loren Collado | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 1:35.44 | ||
Kyle Collett | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 1:36.13 | |||
Anthony Erben | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 6 | 1:36.26 | ||
Zachary Weathers | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 1:36.35 | |||
Christopher Lee | Daly City Dolphins | 5 | 1:36.51 | ||
Dez Oriola | Daly City Dolphins | 7 | 1:37.12 | ||
William Chon | Flying Fish | 8 | 1:37.29 | ||
Alec Speed | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:38.89 | |||
Nathan Nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1:38.98 | |||
Christian Tan | Flying Fish | 1:38.99 | |||
Benjamin Roberson | Porterville Aquatics Club | 1:39.62 | |||
Joshua Lapacik | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:40.70 | |||
Steven Todd | Tule Nation Tritons | 6 | 1:40.74 | ||
Jordan Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:40.77 | |||
Joe Gugale | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1:40.89 | |||
Jackson Locke | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 7 | 1:41.41 | ||
Michael Cuvin | Daly City Dolphins | 1:41.45 | |||
Patrick Ting | Daly City Dolphins | 1:41.45 | |||
Jacob Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:41.48 | ||
Daniel Huang | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc | 2 | 1:42.09 | ||
Alan Law | Daly City Dolphins | 1:42.43 | |||
Troy Donovan | San Benito Aquatics | 8 | 1:43.27 | ||
Kevin Lin | Flying Fish | 1:43.30 | |||
Kekoa Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 1:43.63 | |||
Viren Makhijani | Flying Fish | 1:44.53 | |||
Santiago Ventura | Seaside Aquatic Club | 1:46.46 | |||
Raz Serero | San Mateo Aquatic Club | 1:46.83 | |||
Trent Gronow | Vda Pc | 1:48.54 | |||
Eric Lam | Flying Fish | 3 | 1:50.00 | ||
Ethan Mcdaniel | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 1:51.56 | |||
Spencer Hoffman | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 1:51.95 | |||
Bradley Mccain | Vda Pc | 4 | 1:52.33 |