Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lisa Heroux | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.99 |
Alissa Davis | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.23 |
Dawn Richerson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.79 |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:14.31 |
Ariel Dang-Tran | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.35 |
Rachel Nash | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1:15.69 |
Brittany Wink | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.77 |
Paige Ebert | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:16.33 |
Annastasia Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 8 | 5 | 1:16.42 |
Kim Richerson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.62 |
Emily Valdez | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.08 |
Jennifer Pikey | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.31 |
Sarah Manning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1:17.39 | |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.54 |
Amanda Hawkins | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.81 |
Stephanie Caetano | North Texas Nadadores | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.04 |
Melissa Baumann | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.63 |
Emily Pinero | Keller Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.84 |
Deanna Morrison | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:19.05 |
Christine Riddle | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:19.09 |
Kaitlin Hermes | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.50 |
Katherine Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.64 |
Taryn Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1:20.74 |
Cathryn Boes | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.31 |
Rebecca Steele | Arlington StingRays | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.58 |
Shannon Whitson | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1:21.73 |
Lauren Sutton | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.35 |
Sofie Steffner | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:22.44 |
Melanie Huber | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.93 |
Elizabeth Gunther | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.37 |
Jenna Magan | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.62 |
Christina Smith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.83 |
Chantal Rodela | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:25.28 |
Emily Collins | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:25.70 |
Ariel Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.03 |
Alexus Williams | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.94 |
Kiani Esteves | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:27.52 |
Mollee Reitz | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.83 |
Danielle Linde | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.18 |
Rachel Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:28.84 |
Nicole Kyler | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:29.07 |
Ariel Park | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:29.18 |
Bryn Bowles | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:29.27 |
Tiffany Mendoza | Arlington StingRays | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:30.05 |
Kristi Nguyenphu | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:31.81 |
Cristina Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:32.58 |
Kathryn Lyons | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:33.74 |
Julie Walter | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:34.76 |
Kathleen Cummings | Arlington StingRays | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:34.79 |
Victoria Spickler | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:34.84 |
Shelby Simon | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:34.87 |
Peri Boylan | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.97 |
Alisabeth Helland | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:35.06 |
Hannah Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:36.10 |
SooYeon Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:36.86 |
Jessica Alvarado | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:37.30 |
Charlotte Parfit | Park Cities YMCA | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:37.44 |
EriKa Stecker | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:38.37 |
Paige Devine | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:38.60 |
Morgan Eller | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:38.66 |
Sooji Kim | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:38.84 |
Emily Dark | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:44.15 |
Rebecca Lewis | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:44.47 |
Catherine Newcomb | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:44.62 |
Paige Sabo | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:44.85 |
Jamie Geisel | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:46.58 |
Chantz Lockwood | Keller Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 17 | 1:46.91 |
Kathryn Nash | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:46.97 |
Andrea Case | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:47.33 |
Kimball Fontein | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:47.42 |
Dannelle Bridges | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.88 |
Stephanie Leigh | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:49.35 |
Alyssa Rucci | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:49.85 |
Patricia Freeman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.32 |
Meagan Draper | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.37 |
Meredith Purchal | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.62 |
Elizabeth Smith | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.28 |
Danielle Bursmith | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:04.17 |
Callie Eichner | Park Cities YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:04.51 |
Alexandra Diamantopoulos | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:07.20 |
Ashley Loyd | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:49.49 |
Jaclyn Hensy | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Haylie Stanat | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Shannon Ormsby | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexa Grove | Academy OF Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Haley Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Shayda Shah-Hosseini | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS |