Men's 50yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Gary Grant |
Lakeland Hills YMCA |
2 |
5 |
1 |
20.34 |
Dan Priestley |
Birmingham YMCA |
2 |
6 |
2 |
20.65 |
Matthew Lowe |
Minot YMCA |
2 |
4 |
3 |
20.77 |
Andy Bieger |
Sumter Family YMCA |
2 |
3 |
4 |
20.89 |
Jeffrey Sudbury |
Wilton Family YMCA |
2 |
7 |
5 |
21.17 |
Dan Rowlands |
Schroeder YMCA |
2 |
8 |
6 |
21.32 |
Michael Byrnes |
Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA |
2 |
2 |
7 |
21.33 |
Matt Maley |
Mt. Vernon Ohio YMCA |
1 |
1 |
9 |
21.35 |
Alex Holtkamp |
Mount Vernon YMCA, IL |
1 |
8 |
9 |
21.35 |
Kyle Williams |
Roanoke Central YMCA |
1 |
6 |
11 |
21.41 |
Russell Wilder |
North Central Florida YMCA |
1 |
5 |
12 |
21.49 |
Michael Baity |
Darien YMCA |
1 |
3 |
13 |
21.50 |
Bryan Lauth |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
2 |
1 |
8 |
21.51 |
Spencer Maglich |
Sarasota YMCA |
1 |
4 |
14 |
21.55 |
Pat Sullivan |
McHenry County YMCA |
1 |
4 |
1 |
21.58 |
Alex Holtkamp |
Mount Vernon YMCA, IL |
2 |
4 |
2 |
21.62 |
Gordon Leonard |
Burlington Co. YMCA, NJ |
2 |
5 |
3 |
21.63 |
Patrick Mansfield |
South YMCA |
1 |
7 |
15 |
21.76 |
Andrew Langenfeld |
Mount Vernon YMCA, IL |
1 |
2 |
16 |
21.93 |
Tim Conway |
Ocean County YMCA |
7 |
4 |
1 |
21.95 |
Matthew Manoni |
Wilton Family YMCA |
1 |
5 |
4 |
21.98 |
Bobby Savulich |
Metuchen-Edison YMCA |
7 |
5 |
2 |
22.03 |
Sean Durnan |
South Shore YMCA |
3 |
4 |
1 |
22.22 |
David Matthews |
Chambersburg Meml YMCA |
7 |
8 |
3 |
22.25 |
Matthew Wolter |
Boise YMCA Swim Team |
7 |
3 |
4 |
22.28 |
Dale Cressman |
Howard County Fam. YMCA |
3 |
2 |
2 |
22.33 |
Matthew Wolter |
Boise YMCA Swim Team |
3 |
5 |
3 |
22.40 |
Paul Waterhouse |
Burlington Co. YMCA, NJ |
7 |
6 |
5 |
22.46 |
Matt Clavey |
North Suburban YMCA |
3 |
6 |
4 |
22.54 |
Daniel Miller |
Cortland County Fam. YMCA |
6 |
1 |
6 |
22.85 |
Kevin Oliver |
Ocean County YMCA |
6 |
3 |
7 |
22.90 |
Dan Walley |
Ymca Of Reading & Berks Co. |
6 |
4 |
8 |
22.93 |
John Nelson |
Camp-Hayo-Went-Ha |
5 |
2 |
9 |
23.02 |
Ryan Bumbaugh |
Pottstown Family YMCA |
4 |
8 |
10 |
23.04 |
Michael Bialko |
Montclair YMCA |
3 |
8 |
5 |
23.08 |
Mark Dyer |
Ridley Branch YMCA |
7 |
7 |
11 |
23.09 |
Matthew McMullan |
Kennett Area YMCA |
3 |
7 |
6 |
23.12 |
Ryan Bumbaugh |
Pottstown Family YMCA |
2 |
5 |
7 |
23.13 |
Michael Bialko |
Montclair YMCA |
6 |
7 |
12 |
23.17 |
Justin Stepp |
Beavercreek YMCA |
4 |
1 |
13 |
23.20 |
James Lands |
Montclair YMCA |
6 |
8 |
13 |
23.20 |
Christopher Lehberger |
New Castle Comm YMCA |
3 |
1 |
15 |
23.22 |
Adam Daney |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
2 |
1 |
8 |
23.25 |
Kevin Carson |
Pottstown Family YMCA |
5 |
3 |
16 |
23.26 |
Ian Dahlke |
Downtown Spokane YMCA |
6 |
6 |
16 |
23.26 |
Anthony Bartolone |
Hamilton Area YMCA |
4 |
3 |
16 |
23.26 |
Lukas Reischl |
Racine Family YMCA |
5 |
8 |
19 |
23.27 |
Myles O'Connor |
Westside Family YMCA |
5 |
4 |
19 |
23.27 |
Joshua Demmers |
Grand Forks YMCA |
3 |
4 |
21 |
23.30 |
Akira Okamoto |
Sidney-Shelby YMCA |
5 |
7 |
22 |
23.31 |
Chris Frantz |
Sidney-Shelby YMCA |
6 |
5 |
22 |
23.31 |
Justin Stepp |
Beavercreek YMCA |
2 |
4 |
9 |
23.34 |
John Kiely |
Pottstown Family YMCA |
2 |
7 |
10 |
23.36 |
Paul Ebert |
Summit Area YMCA |
2 |
4 |
24 |
23.38 |
Matt Heraly |
Gr. Green Bay YMCA |
2 |
2 |
25 |
23.41 |
Kevin Williams |
Hamilton Area YMCA |
3 |
2 |
26 |
23.44 |
Chris Pinkston |
Ashland Area YMCA |
5 |
6 |
27 |
23.45 |
Brett Robbins |
Southern Chester Co. YMCA |
4 |
5 |
28 |
23.51 |
Bryan Clark |
Hamilton Area YMCA |
4 |
4 |
29 |
23.52 |
Seth Benkov |
Red Bank Branch |
3 |
5 |
29 |
23.52 |
Paul Ubbink |
Gr. Canandaigua Fam. YMCA |
2 |
8 |
11 |
23.53 |
Cory Simmon |
North Suburban YMCA |
1 |
5 |
11 |
23.53 |
Stephen Mayock |
Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA |
6 |
2 |
31 |
23.53 |
Mark Green |
Somerset Valley YMCA |
4 |
7 |
32 |
23.54 |
Lukas Reischl |
Racine Family YMCA |
2 |
6 |
13 |
23.54 |
Patrick McCrory |
Racine Family YMCA |
3 |
1 |
14 |
23.55 |
Colin Adelmeyer |
Gr. Green Bay YMCA |
3 |
8 |
33 |
23.56 |
Michael Brana |
Flushing YMCA |
4 |
2 |
34 |
23.57 |
Rich Droser |
South Shore YMCA |
7 |
2 |
34 |
23.57 |
Shane Zimmer |
South YMCA |
3 |
3 |
36 |
23.58 |
Andrew Johnson |
Springfield Family YMCA |
1 |
4 |
15 |
23.59 |
John LaMonaca |
Cheshire Branch YMCA |
1 |
6 |
16 |
23.60 |
Zach Bayless |
Springfield Family YMCA |
5 |
1 |
37 |
23.64 |
Josh Brabbins |
Birmingham YMCA |
5 |
5 |
38 |
23.65 |
John LaMonaca |
Cheshire Branch YMCA |
2 |
6 |
39 |
23.66 |
Zach Bayless |
Springfield Family YMCA |
2 |
3 |
18 |
23.72 |
Jonathan Stanton |
Mount Vernon YMCA, IL |
2 |
7 |
40 |
23.75 |
Andrew Johnson |
Springfield Family YMCA |
3 |
7 |
41 |
23.92 |
Luke Trafton |
Bath Area Family YMCA |
2 |
5 |
42 |
23.96 |
Kevin Kim |
Flushing YMCA |
1 |
4 |
43 |
23.99 |
Paul Iezzi |
Ridley Branch YMCA |
1 |
3 |
44 |
24.03 |
Michael Kerins |
Western Family YMCA, MD |
1 |
8 |
19 |
24.17 |
Adam Cooper |
Harrison Co. YMCA |
4 |
6 |
45 |
24.24 |
Joshua Maichin |
Pocono Family YMCA |
3 |
6 |
46 |
24.31 |
Mathew Neely |
Springfield Family YMCA |
1 |
3 |
20 |
24.37 |
Alex Keyser |
Mount Vernon YMCA, IL |
1 |
2 |
21 |
24.44 |
Zachery Trudeau |
Southern Chester Co. YMCA |
2 |
3 |
47 |
24.46 |
Geoff Horvath |
Somerset Valley YMCA |
1 |
1 |
22 |
24.49 |
Hugh Feely |
Ridley Branch YMCA |
1 |
5 |
48 |
24.70 |
Jordan Cronise |
Gr. Canandaigua Fam. YMCA |
1 |
7 |
23 |
24.71 |
Andrew Morgan |
Boise YMCA Swim Team |
3 |
3 |
|
DQ |
William Conklyn |
Pocono Family YMCA |
7 |
1 |
|
NS |
Matthew Lowe |
Minot YMCA |
23 |
4 |
1 |
20.66p |
Gary Grant |
Lakeland Hills YMCA |
22 |
4 |
2 |
20.77p |
Andy Bieger |
Sumter Family YMCA |
23 |
5 |
3 |
20.88p |
Dan Priestley |
Birmingham YMCA |
21 |
4 |
4 |
20.89p |
Michael Byrnes |
Powel Crosley, Jr. YMCA |
22 |
5 |
5 |
21.22p |
Jeffrey Sudbury |
Wilton Family YMCA |
21 |
2 |
6 |
21.30p |
Bryan Lauth |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
22 |
8 |
7 |
21.35p |
Dan Rowlands |
Schroeder YMCA |
22 |
6 |
7 |
21.35p |