Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Margaret Keefe | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:45.69 |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:45.79 |
Sasha Malanina | Roanoke Central YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:49.42 |
Katie Nelson | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:49.44 |
Katherine Ball | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:51.68 |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:56.11 |
Lindsey Smith | Plymouth Community YMCA | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:56.45 |
Ellen Miller | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:56.73 |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:57.63 |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4:59.12 |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:00.03 |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 8 | 12 | 5:00.70 |
Laura Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:01.27 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:01.38 |
Annalisa Lubinski | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:02.35 |
Cammie Villareal | New Canaan Comm YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:06.78 |
Rikki Covey | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:06.81 |
Sarah Coyle | Huntington YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5:07.50 |
Gretchen Peltzer | Western Family YMCA, MD | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:11.34 |
Anne Kerns | Huntington YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:11.40 |
Julie Kim | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5:14.53 |
Kathryn Welsh | Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:15.76 |
Katalin Lyons | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:15.76 |
Stephanie Seto | Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:15.85 |
Sarah Froehlich | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:15.85 |
Chelsea Grosser | Ymca Of Laurel Highlands | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:16.35 |
Michelle Omdahl | Grand Forks YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:16.35 |
Melissa Jamerson | Piedmont Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:16.55 |
Melody Wysocki | Hamilton Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:16.55 |
Alex List | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 4 | 14 | 5:16.57 |
Bailey Nennig | Schroeder YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:16.57 |
Claire Nugent | Westport / Weston YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 5:18.31 |
Hannah Marlow | New Canaan Comm YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:18.31 |
Kristen Zarba | N. Shore/lester Sterling Ymca | 4 | 1 | 18 | 5:18.71 |
Carolina Duran | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:19.77 |
Alexa Waldron | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 8 | 19 | 5:19.77 |
Stacie Cook | Huntington YMCA | 2 | 6 | 21 | 5:22.97 |
Lauren Connell | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 6 | 21 | 5:22.97 |
Jessica Adams | Cheshire Branch YMCA | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5:24.32 |
Kaarin Taylor | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 7 | 24 | 5:24.64 |
Megan Frawley | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 6 | 25 | 5:25.08 |
Elizabeth Legan | New Canaan Comm YMCA | 1 | 5 | 26 | 5:25.21 |
Katie McDade | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 3 | 27 | 5:25.40 |
Bridget Travers | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 4 | 28 | 5:26.22 |
Katie Nelson | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4:51.01p |
Ashley Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 4:53.51p |
Sasha Malanina | Roanoke Central YMCA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 4:53.55p |
Margaret Keefe | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 11 | 5 | 4 | 4:54.57p |
Katherine Ball | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 10 | 4 | 5 | 4:55.84p |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4:57.30p |
Aurora Lee | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 10 | 7 | 7 | 4:57.78p |
Lindsey Smith | Plymouth Community YMCA | 11 | 1 | 8 | 4:57.91p |
Summer Morgan | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 11 | 2 | 9 | 4:59.01p |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 11 | 7 | 10 | 4:59.82p |
Julie Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 10 | 6 | 11 | 5:00.35p |
Ellen Miller | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 10 | 3 | 12 | 5:01.01p |
Rikki Covey | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 9 | 5 | 13 | 5:01.02p |
Laura Tomes | M.E. Lyons Ymca | 9 | 1 | 14 | 5:01.29p |
Annalisa Lubinski | San Pedro & Peninsula YMCA | 10 | 1 | 15 | 5:02.22p |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 2 | 16 | 5:03.48p |
Tara Erwin | Hamilton Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 17 | 5:03.54p |
Cari Carr | Plymouth Community YMCA | 11 | 8 | 18 | 5:04.02p |
Katherine Dudley | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 19 | 5:04.29p |
Cammie Villareal | New Canaan Comm YMCA | 10 | 2 | 20 | 5:05.57p |
Grace DeMarrais | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 3 | 21 | 5:05.77p |
Morgan Callaway | Brandywine Coatesville YMCA | 9 | 7 | 22 | 5:05.88p |
Amy Forsberg | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 8 | 5 | 23 | 5:06.05p |
Mandy Snell | Sarasota YMCA | 8 | 2 | 24 | 5:06.25p |
Emily Lanteigne | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 8 | 3 | 25 | 5:06.36p |
Sarah Fisher | West Shore YMCA | 7 | 8 | 26 | 5:06.37p |
Kellie Stevens | Champaign County YMCA | 11 | 6 | 27 | 5:06.48p |
Kristyne Cole | Plymouth Community YMCA | 10 | 8 | 28 | 5:06.51p |
Jenny Hagen | Blue Ash YMCA | 6 | 7 | 29 | 5:06.79p |
Katie Waldron | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 30 | 5:07.51p |
Morgan Bullock | Darien YMCA | 7 | 5 | 31 | 5:07.70p |
Allyson Parent | Glens Falls Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 32 | 5:07.89p |
Lauren Benjamin | Plymouth Community YMCA | 8 | 7 | 33 | 5:07.92p |
Chung Rhee | Crescenta-Canada YMCA | 8 | 8 | 34 | 5:08.04p |
Elizabeth Reynolds | Montgomery Swim Branch | 1 | 4 | 35 | 5:08.09p |
Eleanor Trefzger | Ymca Of Catawba Valley | 6 | 3 | 36 | 5:08.76p |
Kelly Gueltig | South YMCA | 6 | 6 | 37 | 5:09.05p |
Kate Orbon | North Suburban YMCA | 7 | 7 | 38 | 5:09.81p |
Chase Montagnet | Winston-Salem Central YMCA | 3 | 4 | 39 | 5:09.99p |
Alexis Buckley | Walla Walla Family YMCA | 9 | 6 | 40 | 5:10.03p |
Naomi Delphin | N. Shore/lester Sterling Ymca | 4 | 6 | 41 | 5:10.41p |
Betsy Balaguer | Harford County Family Br. YMCA | 3 | 2 | 42 | 5:10.48p |
Sarah Brunette | Sarasota YMCA | 5 | 6 | 43 | 5:10.63p |
Sarah Coyle | Huntington YMCA | 7 | 4 | 44 | 5:11.22p |
Krista Wray | Countryside YMCA | 5 | 5 | 45 | 5:11.26p |
Anne Kerns | Huntington YMCA | 6 | 1 | 46 | 5:11.60p |
Jenn Hand | Metuchen-Edison YMCA | 2 | 2 | 47 | 5:11.90p |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine - Delaware YMCA | 4 | 1 | 48 | 5:12.15p |
Julie Gundersen | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 49 | 5:12.41p |
Kristen Murphy | Sarasota YMCA | 9 | 8 | 50 | 5:12.70p |
Kathrine Hughes | Plymouth Community YMCA | 6 | 4 | 51 | 5:12.87p |
Haley Ottenbreit | Hamden/North Haven YMCA | 4 | 3 | 52 | 5:12.94p |
Heather Harris | Fargo Moorhead YMCA | 9 | 2 | 53 | 5:12.97p |
Laura Clark | Lorain County Family YMCA | 6 | 2 | 54 | 5:13.00p |
Heather Mohorn | Greensboro Central YMCA | 8 | 6 | 55 | 5:13.15p |
Katya Bachrouche | Farmington Family YMCA | 4 | 4 | 56 | 5:13.27p |