Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100 Butterfly
Florida Area 3/5 Championships
Next 100 Results
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Grant Johnson
Cat
1
6
1
54.76
Zach Cain
Gcst
1
4
2
56.06
Josh Cohen
Tnty
1
5
3
56.26
Brent Sunnucks
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
4
57.01
Cesar Crovo
Cvst
1
7
5
57.62
Andy Stoddard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
5
1
58.21
Joel Harris
Tbay
1
4
2
59.78
Myles O'Keefe
Cvst
1
6
3
1:00.38
Matt Bray
Wdst
1
3
4
1:00.67
Christopher Rast
Cola
1
2
6
1:01.09
Christophe John
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
8
5
1:01.28
Austin Detra
Sys
1
5
1
1:01.41
Sullivan Lynch
Cvst
1
8
7
1:01.68
Ansel Hillmer
Cvst
1
7
6
1:01.96
Matt Todd
Swim
1
9
8
1:01.98
Matthew Attal
Cvst
1
1
9
1:02.87
Jeremy Croteau
Swim
1
2
7
1:03.30
Kevin Nardozzi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
10
10
1:03.62
Scott Betz
Gac
1
6
2
1:04.13
Trey Porter
Gcst
1
1
8
1:04.75
Chris Robley
Swim
1
9
9
1:04.88
Alexander Trankovsky
Cat
2
6
11
1:05.64
John-Paul Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
4
3
1:06.46
Christopher Smith
Cvst
2
5
12
1:06.50
Jeff Beeson
Swim
2
4
13
1:06.67
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
8
4
1:07.06
Seth Clayton
Sys
1
10
10
1:07.10
Nicholas Perez
Sys
1
7
5
1:07.31
Billy Shugart
Cvst
1
3
6
1:08.11
Tim Olson
Tnty
1
2
7
1:08.65
Sean Doherty
Swim
2
8
14
1:09.29
Andrew Ford
Wfla
2
7
15
1:10.69
Tommy Lombardo
Dac
1
9
8
1:10.95
Adam Corbin
Cat
1
10
9
1:11.31
Zachary Lain
Cat
1
1
10
1:12.20
Nicholas Caldwell
Gcst
2
5
11
1:12.67
Eric Moore
Tbay
1
4
1
1:13.92
Brian Woodcock
Bstc
1
6
2
1:14.40
Sandor Hugert
Cat
1
5
3
1:15.86
Kevin Frey
Cvst
2
6
11
1:16.46
Shawn Simek
Cola
2
5
12
1:17.34
Peter Pappe
Swim
1
7
4
1:17.59
Bobby Weber
Swim
2
2
16
1:18.35
Stephen Brock
Cvst
1
3
5
1:19.84
Joel Anderson
Gcst
2
4
13
1:22.02
Stephen Tsagaris
Cat
2
6
1
1:22.87
Trevor Scott
Gcst
1
8
6
1:25.18
Fernando Gutierrez
Sys
2
5
2
1:27.49
Kyle Bickoff
Cvst
2
7
14
1:27.79
Brandon Thoman
Swim
2
7
3
1:28.64
Robert Swanbeck
Swim
2
4
4
1:29.77
Kyle Marshall
Swim
1
6
5
1:30.64
Rob Munnell
Gcst
1
9
7
1:32.56
John Silvers
Sys
2
3
6
1:33.46
Ryan Williams
Swim
2
8
7
1:33.96
Tyler Dye
Swim
1
2
8
1:34.07
Jeffrey Lim
Gcst
1
1
9
1:34.70
Jt Krill
Cat
2
9
8
1:51.40
Kevin Ly
Wdst
2
1
9
1:55.53
John Torres
Cat
2
2
10
1:56.78
Scott Bradley
Swim
1
5
11
DQ
Derek Stanley
Tbb
2
3
17
DQ
Yusuf Kadibhai
Sys
1
4
12
NS
Josh Cohen
Tnty
1
3
1
56.23p
Grant Johnson
Cat
2
3
2
56.67p
Zach Cain
Gcst
1
4
3
57.13p
Cesar Crovo
Cvst
2
4
4
57.40p
Brent Sunnucks
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
4
5
57.66p
Andy Stoddard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
1
1
58.27p
Nick Gleason
Swim
2
6
6
59.03p
Myles O'Keefe
Cvst
3
4
2
59.07p
Joel Harris
Tbay
3
3
3
59.09p
Ansel Hillmer
Cvst
2
3
4
59.64p
Matt Bray
Wdst
2
4
5
59.73p
Sullivan Lynch
Cvst
3
2
7
1:00.43p
Christopher Rast
Cola
2
5
8
1:01.43p
Matt Todd
Swim
3
6
9
1:02.17p
Matthew Attal
Cvst
2
2
10
1:02.33p
Kevin Nardozzi
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
5
11
1:02.72p
Austin Detra
Sys
2
3
1
1:02.89p
Christophe John
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
1
3
6
1:03.39p
Scott Betz
Gac
3
3
2
1:03.61p
Jeremy Croteau
Swim
1
4
7
1:03.89p
John-Paul Newfield
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
5
3
1:05.56p
Chris Robley
Swim
3
2
8
1:05.60p
Trey Porter
Gcst
2
2
9
1:05.88p
Nicholas Perez
Sys
1
3
4
1:06.73p
Seth Clayton
Sys
1
5
10
1:06.89p
Tim O'Keefe
Dac
3
1
12
1:07.24p
Christopher Smith
Cvst
1
2
11
1:07.31p
Alexander Trankovsky
Cat
1
12
1:07.41p
Tyler Ball
Abrf
1
5
13
1:07.41p
Billy Shugart
Cvst
1
4
5
1:07.89p
Russell Snyder
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
3
4
6
1:08.19p
Jeff Beeson
Swim
3
5
13
1:08.51p
Tim Olson
Tnty
3
2
7
1:08.91p
Andrew Ford
Wfla
3
6
14
1:10.92p
Derek Stanley
Tbb
1
6
15
1:11.65p
Tommy Lombardo
Dac
2
2
8
1:11.84p
Zachary Lain
Cat
1
2
9
1:12.14p
Next 100 Results