Women's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maegan Wood | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.43 |
Alexandra Rich | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:11.65 |
Kristin Marceau | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:17.20 |
Anna Humphrey | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:22.17 |
Robin Klein | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:24.11 |
Laura Brown | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:25.51 |
Laura Fay | Eugene City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:28.38 |
Micaela Boyd | Un-Ecsc | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5:33.81 |
Christina Nguyen | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 5:35.56 |
Courtney Lee | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:35.59 |
Jessica Adelman | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:35.67 |
Camilia Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:37.46 |
Leesa Cotton | Mcminnville Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:37.93 |
Vanessa Rich | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:39.39 |
Kristy Adams | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:40.16 |
Kershia Carpenter | Un-Bend | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:40.55 |
Jodie Ellis | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:41.45 |
Madeline Clark | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5:41.65 |
Kirsten Anderson | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:42.66 |
Nicole Pressprich | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:43.65 |
Samantha Eichner | David Douglas Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5:43.81 |
Sarit Gluz | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:44.53 |
Kaitlin Ringquist | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:46.53 |
Kendra Titensor | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:51.22 |
Melanie Nellor | David Douglas Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:51.30 |
Kiza Miller | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:51.57 |
Jaisa Farleigh | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:51.80 |
Sarah Boehmer | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 5:54.90 |
Victoria Grimwood | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:55.41 |
Ele Wilson | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:55.73 |
Courtney Slavin | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 6:02.68 |
Diana Sampson | Mcminnville Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 6:05.34 |
Maggie Moore | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6:09.38 |
Taylor York | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 6:15.31 |
Alison Miller | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 6:15.40 |
Amber Bernosky | Bearcat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 6:20.27 |
Leigh Overton | David Douglas Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 6:22.85 |
Bailey Standerwick | Cascade Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 6:29.92 |
Kirsten Wicks | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6:38.15 |
Sarah Bratton | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 6:44.86 |
Emily Haney | Bend Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 6:51.07 |
Jessica Barriga | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lindsey Mclaughlin | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS |