Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ivan Barnes | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.07 |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.67 |
Travis Floyd | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.15 |
Kyle Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:17.71 |
Timothy Sablick | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.46 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2:22.42 |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 7 | 6 | 2:23.28 |
Jace Shults | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:23.61 |
Evan Dunn | Extreme Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:23.66 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:23.87 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:24.21 |
Michael Verdeyen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 10 | 2:24.39 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:26.37 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:26.45 |
Matthew Saunders | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:26.47 |
Brooks Allen | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2:26.65 |
Michael Wu | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.15 |
Garrett Robberson | Extreme Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.06 |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.13 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2:28.36 |
Andrew Islip | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:28.42 |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:29.90 |
Daniel O'brien | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:32.48 |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:32.99 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:33.38 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington StingRays | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2:33.58 |
Henry Harris | Extreme Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.31 |
Jeremy Davidson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.74 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.92 |
Patrick Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:36.03 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:36.28 |
Jack Lin | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:36.40 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:36.99 |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:37.15 |
Andrew Truong | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:37.88 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.38 |
Jody Lutz | Extreme Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:39.19 |
Matthew Marchant | Irving Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:43.73 |
Robert Steele | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:43.83 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:44.13 |
Sean Chang | Arlington StingRays | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.27 |
Taylor Bradham | Unattached - South Texas | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.55 |
Connor Antkowski | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:47.76 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.36 |
David Kim | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:48.68 |
William Norton | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:51.27 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:56.42 |
Nicholas Petrovich | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:57.47 |
Evan Hall | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:02.24 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Houston Scarborough | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS |