Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Heather Moore | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.62 |
Kelsea Cross | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.60 |
Yuri Saito | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.69 |
Laura Heckroth | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.71 |
Jennifer Yu | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.29 |
Danielle Heaton | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.52 |
Laura Starzman | Tnt | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:09.27 |
Sarah Howard | Tnt | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.60 |
Anne Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.76 |
Samantha Wickizer | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.83 |
Naho Saito | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:10.86 |
Lauren Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.19 |
Jessica Kruse | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.20 |
Tameeka Gibson | Jennings County Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.51 |
Christine Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.60 |
Ella Wildemann | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.26 |
Caitlin Conroy | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:12.43 |
Erika Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.46 |
Betty Kirk | Tnt | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:12.58 |
Victoria Parker | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:12.99 |
Tiffany Snyder | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.53 |
Ashley Yu | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.42 |
Jayne Steilberg | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.28 |
Brooke Thompson | Greenwood Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:15.96 |
Rachel Marshall | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.55 |
Alyssa Gustafson | Donner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:16.65 |
Krista Currier | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:17.24 |
Kirsten Nitz | Tnt | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.58 |
Betsy-Lane Claunch | Tnt | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:18.04 |
Tina Kirk | Tnt | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.44 |
Emma Schroeder | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:19.10 |
Caitlin Sharp | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:19.31 |
Katherine Broadbent | Southside Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:19.33 |
Heather Ayer | Tnt | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.99 |
Sloane True | Tnt | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:20.24 |
Pheobie Bowling | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.25 |
Catherine Wanstrath | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:20.91 |
Brandi Fields | Jennings County Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:21.05 |
Elizabeth Gillig | Tnt | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.59 |
Kristen Bettice | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:21.85 |
Brennan Jarrard | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.29 |
Elizabeth Hogan | Tnt | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:22.30 |
Jillian Kepf | Tnt | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:22.68 |
Rachael Sollman | Jennings County Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.36 |
Amy Conatser | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:23.52 |
Caitlin Clohessy | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:23.63 |
Kaleigh Thomas | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.96 |
Shelby Gehlhausen | Tnt | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:25.17 |
Katelyn Harmon | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:25.84 |
McKENZIE Cordell | Tnt | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:28.94 |
Kristin VanDeventer | Donner Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.39 |
Kaitlyn Listerman | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.33 |
Meghan Wanstrath | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.60 |
Meredith Heckman | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.72 |
Allison Knox | Scott County Family Ymca | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.88 |
Grace Gifford | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:31.85 |
Anna Balassa | Tnt | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:32.76 |
Sarah Riley | Southside Swimming | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:32.91 |
Mary Chisholm | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:33.98 |
Paiton Chastain | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:34.11 |
Victoria Miller | Scott County Family Ymca | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:34.75 |
Courtney Thompson | Greenwood Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:35.50 |
Maci Baurle | Seymour Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:35.68 |
Jaehyun Jung | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:37.93 |
Beth Riddle | Greenwood Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:38.88 |
Keelie Allen | Southside Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:41.94 |
Taylor Cross | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:42.88 |
Emily Storkman | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:43.59 |
Molly Wilder | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:47.73 |
Rebecca Burdette | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:48.31 |
Sydney Jarrard | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:49.97 |
Danielle Newkirk | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:51.42 |
Bethany Boren | Tnt | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:54.61 |
Shelby Holland | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:55.85 |
Trisha Martin | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:56.84 |
Patricia Meyer | Tnt | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:00.37 |
Gabriella Boxler | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:03.41 |
Allyson Meade | Tnt | 1 | 5 | 27 | 2:08.98 |
Julia Roell | Se Indiana Ymca Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:09.43 |
Amanda Davila | Greenwood Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:13.34 |
Alexandra Jourden | Scott County Family Ymca | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Rebecca Tonges | Tnt | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Mallory Mace | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Julie Miller | Greenwood Aquatic | 1 | 7 | DQ |