Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Morgan Farrell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.86 |
Hilary Morrow | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2:00.69 |
Alexandra Colley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 3 | 2:01.86 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.32 |
Jessica Wise | Crescent City Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2:04.09 |
Danielle Delph | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.22 |
Madison Parker | The South Ms Surf | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:06.95 |
Kimberly Tsai | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:06.98 |
Rebecca Dempre | Franco's Fins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.34 |
Lauren Broussard | Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 2:07.97 |
Heather Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:08.05 |
Erica Schmidt | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 9 | 2:08.36 |
Nicole Hardesty | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.91 |
Alyssa Barre' | Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.08 |
Mallory Brooks | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:09.11 |
Ashley Aranda | Crescent City Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.61 |
Laura Klick | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 6 | 2:09.65 |
Amanda Guidry | Crescent City Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2:09.96 |
Julia York | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:10.74 |
Eva Velarde | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:11.11 |
Laura Bailey | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:11.28 |
Amanda Jones | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.80 |
Shelby Waguespack | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:12.27 |
Adrian Koone | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 2:12.34 |
Kelly Fay | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 17 | 2:12.37 |
Brittany Alexander | Franco's Fins | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.47 |
Camille Bourgeois | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.48 |
Elizabeth Picou | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 2:13.35 |
Hannah Morrow | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2:13.51 |
Christina Lewis | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2:13.71 |
Carly Mchale | Crescent City Swim Club | 7 | 9 | 9 | 2:13.84 |
Lauren Longnecker | The South Ms Surf | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2:13.93 |
Amanda Majewski | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 10 | 2:14.09 |
Sarah Maxwell | Franco's Fins | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:14.20 |
Hannah Willis | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 2:14.32 |
Rachel Fox | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:14.58 |
Katelyn Vitrano | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2:14.88 |
Elise Apffel | Franco's Fins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:15.31 |
Kaila Klibert | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2:16.58 |
Kelly Sanville | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.61 |
Pandora Domalis | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 26 | 2:16.72 |
Kandyce Hudson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 2:17.36 |
Sara Wilson | Franco's Fins | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:17.72 |
Alexandra Gonzalez | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2:17.75 |
Logan Howell | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 13 | 2:17.79 |
Hannah Roher | Crescent City Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:17.99 |
Madelyn Macfarlane | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.42 |
Stephanie Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.56 |
Lucy Cadwallder | The South Ms Surf | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:18.57 |
Kaitlyn Dorsky | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 2:18.60 |
Caroline Koone | Crescent City Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:19.10 |
Candice Brooks | Crescent City Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 16 | 2:19.19 |
Holly Myers | Hattiesburg Hub Fins | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2:19.31 |
Angela Laborde | Franco's Fins | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.40 |
Cadence Griffing | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:19.44 |
Veronica Fierke | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:19.48 |
Julia Barre' | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:19.49 |
Kathryn Snitzer | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:19.88 |
Catherine Knight | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:19.96 |
Sophia Cinel | Nu Wave Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 20 | 2:20.01 |
Emily Gurdian | Crescent City Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 21 | 2:20.67 |
Margaret Bankston | Franco's Fins | 1 | 9 | 11 | 2:20.83 |
Mary Baus | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 31 | 2:21.26 |
Lauren Baas | The South Ms Surf | 4 | 10 | 32 | 2:21.40 |
Jami Mendoza | Franco's Fins | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:21.51 |
Jaclyn Richardson | Franco's Fins | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:21.74 |
Brittany O'brien | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 33 | 2:21.89 |
Diana Chenault | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:22.29 |
Alexis Vigier | Crescent City Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 23 | 2:22.45 |
Kara Allen | The South Ms Surf | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2:22.55 |
Brandy Eby | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 2 | 5 | 35 | 2:23.11 |
Ashley Meekin | The South Ms Surf | 3 | 8 | 36 | 2:23.18 |
Ana Coutin | Nu Wave Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:24.06 |
Stevie Bankston | Franco's Fins | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:24.25 |
Shannon Sexton | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:24.40 |
Caitie Davis | Franco's Fins | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:24.58 |
Elizabeth Limbaugh | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 39 | 2:25.65 |
Melissa Deokaran | Franco's Fins | 3 | 9 | 40 | 2:25.83 |
Marguerite Sherwood | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:26.53 |
Cheyenne Seymour | Ocean Springs Ymca-Pepsi | 1 | 3 | 41 | 2:26.58 |
Leighann Plagge | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:27.03 |
Marisa Dawson | Crescent City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:27.08 |
Jordan Spidle | City Of Mobile Swim Asso. | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:27.42 |
Ashleigh Faulkner | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 2:27.92 |
Lindsey Honsinger | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:28.03 |
Emily Turner | The South Ms Surf | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2:29.01 |
Savannah Newman | Crescent City Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:29.30 |
Sarah Butirich | The South Ms Surf | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:29.43 |
Alexis Esneault | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.64 |
Stephanie Harvell | The South Ms Surf | 2 | 7 | 42 | 2:29.95 |
Molly Richmond | Crescent City Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2:30.09 |
Emily Lander | Milbrook Piranhas Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 35 | 2:30.39 |
Sarah Donaldson | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 15 | 2:30.46 |
Meridith Boudreaux | Nu Wave Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:31.22 |
Marie Pashkevich | Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 36 | 2:32.69 |
Ashley Wendling | The South Ms Surf | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:33.62 |
Aimee Domingue | Franco's Fins | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2:33.64 |
Sarah Mathews | Nu Wave Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.82 |
Alyssa Bodin | Unattached. | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:34.57 |
Jarmila Gupta | Crescent City Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.09 |