Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 1:02.92 | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 1:02.99 | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:03.38 | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1:03.45 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 1:05.14 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.17 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:06.41 | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 1:06.89 | ||
Chris Piquette | Fremont Area Swim Team | 1 | 1:07.58 | ||
Zachary Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2 | 1:09.15 | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 1:09.32 | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 1:09.68 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 1:09.84 | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1:10.71 | ||
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 1:10.75 | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 1:11.21 | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1:11.69 | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:12.32 | ||
Henry Szeto | San Francisco Rec & Park | 7 | 1:12.32 | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 1:12.82 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:12.91 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 7 | 1:13.03 | ||
Dan Li | Palo Alto/stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1:14.40 | ||
Timothy Richard | Sos Swim Team | 2 | 1:15.13 | ||
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 8 | 1:16.13 | ||
Shayan Moazeni | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 3 | 1:18.35 | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 4 | 1:18.66 | ||
Edward Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 1:18.70 | ||
Ryan Hanni | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 6 | 1:18.97 | ||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | 1:19.68 | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:22.85 | ||
Nick Johnson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 2 | 1:23.81 | ||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:24.96 | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 1:25.31 | ||
Brian He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:25.44 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 1:26.16 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 1:27.41 | ||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 1:28.64 | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1:28.83 | ||
John Finch | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 1:29.15 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 1:29.99 | ||
Brian Gerrity | Mavericks Swim Team | 4 | 1:32.09 | ||
Dominic Patterson | Golden Bear Swim Club | 5 | 1:32.17 | ||
Andrew Porter | Cabrillo Threshers | NS | |||
Anson Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | DQ | |||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 1:02.36p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 1:03.09p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1:03.53p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 1:04.16p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 1:04.73p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:05.26p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 1:05.63p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 8 | 1:07.45p | ||
Chris Piquette | Fremont Area Swim Team | 9 | 1:07.54p | ||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 1:08.65p | ||
Zachary Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 11 | 1:09.01p | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 12 | 1:09.51p | ||
James Thivierge | Palo Alto/stanford Aquatics | 13 | 1:09.71p | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 14 | 1:10.21p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 15 | 1:10.55p | ||
Wilfred Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 16 | 1:10.61p | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 1:10.67p | ||
Matthew Cai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 17 | 1:10.69p | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1:10.78p | ||
Brandon Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 1:11.14p | ||
Francisco Cano | Ala Gators | 18 | 1:11.28p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 19 | 1:11.88p | ||
Bryan Mccoid | West Coast Aquatics | 20 | 1:11.91p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:12.11p | ||
Henry Szeto | San Francisco Rec & Park | 21 | 1:12.12p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 5 | 1:12.17p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 1:12.21p | ||
Sean Cullenward | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 1:12.62p | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 23 | 1:12.97p | ||
Kyle Norton | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:13.17p | ||
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 8 | 1:13.35p | ||
Timothy Richard | Sos Swim Team | 9 | 1:13.64p | ||
Dan Li | Palo Alto/stanford Aquatics | 10 | 1:16.56p | ||
Patrick Weiss | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 11 | 1:16.95p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 24 | 1:17.90p | ||
Edward Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 13 | 1:19.04p | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | 12 | 1:19.04p | ||
Michael Molina | Alameda Island Aquatics | 14 | 1:19.78p | ||
Shayan Moazeni | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 15 | 1:21.10p | ||
Ryan Hanni | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 16 | 1:21.49p | ||
Nick Johnson | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 1 | 1:23.29p | ||
Kevin Lu | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 1:23.58p | ||
Akash Kulkarni | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 17 | 1:23.86p | ||
Sean Mooney | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 1:25.54p | ||
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 1:25.57p | ||
Brian He | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 1:25.98p | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 1:27.36p | ||
Jonathan Kane | Osprey Aquatics | 7 | 1:27.56p | ||
John Finch | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 1:27.70p | ||
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | 1:28.45p | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 1:29.04p | ||
Pearson Henri | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 11 | 1:29.12p | ||
Anson Fan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 12 | 1:31.18p | ||
Kevin Loh | Alameda Island Aquatics | 13 | 1:31.90p | ||
Brian Gerrity | Mavericks Swim Team | 14 | 1:32.32p |