Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:25.37 | ||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 2:25.61 | ||
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:28.86 | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:29.42 | ||
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:29.57 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:29.87 | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:31.71 | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 7 | 2:33.41 | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 2:34.47 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:34.63 | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2:35.09 | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:36.01 | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 2:36.10 | ||
Jennifer Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:36.72 | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 5 | 2:37.36 | ||
Olivia Chung | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:37.72 | ||
Dorothy Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:37.90 | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:39.50 | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2:39.67 | ||
Kassandra Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 6 | 2:40.08 | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 7 | 2:40.21 | ||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:40.83 | ||
Kara Kohler | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 2:43.11 | ||
Najelah Najdawi | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2:43.60 | ||
Caroline Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2:44.92 | ||
Claire Collins | Burlingame Aquatics | 7 | 2:45.98 | ||
Zoe Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:46.50 | ||
Grace Tarka | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 2:47.17 | ||
Jessica Schanzer | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 5 | 2:48.60 | ||
Nicole Tadlock | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2:50.68 | ||
Olivia Alva | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 2:50.75 | ||
Lyndsay Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 8 | 2:53.30 | ||
Chelsea Allard | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:27.62p | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 2:28.38p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:28.55p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:29.34p | ||
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 2:29.98p | ||
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 2:32.26p | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 6 | 2:33.34p | ||
April Smith | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | 2:34.48p | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:34.72p | ||
Dorothy Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:35.48p | ||
Jennifer Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 2:36.42p | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | 2:36.62p | ||
Michelle Estrada | Orinda Aquatics | 10 | 2:37.14p | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 11 | 2:37.58p | ||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 12 | 2:38.02p | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 13 | 2:38.25p | ||
Victoria Pratt | Burlingame Aquatics | 14 | 2:38.46p | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:39.15p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 15 | 2:39.38p | ||
Olivia Chung | Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | 2:40.82p | ||
Elizabeth Parrish | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 17 | 2:41.11p | ||
Neda Nguyen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18 | 2:41.47p | ||
Carey Wong | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 19 | 2:41.62p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 20 | 2:41.82p | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 21 | 2:41.83p | ||
Stephani Christofferson | North Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2:42.10p | ||
Aoife Duffy | North Bay Aquatics | 22 | 2:42.30p | ||
Tevene Mcdonald | Ripon Aquatics | 23 | 2:42.40p | ||
Kassandra Bispo | Sos Swim Team | 6 | 2:42.42p | ||
Jini Chung | Koret Youth Swim Club | 24 | 2:42.88p | ||
Grace Tarka | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:43.14p | ||
Julie Mraovich | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 2:43.15p | ||
Leah Hocking | Terrapins Swim Team | 26 | 2:43.76p | ||
Marissa Holden | San Francisco Rec & Park | 27 | 2:44.22p | ||
Kelsey Conrow | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 28 | 2:44.55p | ||
Christina Bergis | Campbell Wavemakers | 29 | 2:44.65p | ||
Emily Chen | Otter Swim Club | 30 | 2:44.91p | ||
Claire Fisher | Koret Youth Swim Club | 31 | 2:45.55p | ||
Maxie Chen | Otter Swim Club | 32 | 2:45.59p | ||
Claire Collins | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 2:45.98p | ||
Kara Kohler | New Wave Aquatics | 9 | 2:46.01p | ||
Kandis Canonica | Burlingame Aquatics | 33 | 2:46.26p | ||
Caroline Stirn | Ladera Oaks | 34 | 2:46.66p | ||
Zoe Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 10 | 2:46.94p | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 35 | 2:46.96p | ||
Roaslie Lawrence | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 36 | 2:47.07p | ||
Stephanie Hadsell | Terrapins Swim Team | 37 | 2:47.09p | ||
Karin Schleicher | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 38 | 2:47.18p | ||
Caroline Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 2:47.37p | ||
Ellen Barton | Sos Swim Team | 39 | 2:47.47p | ||
Lindsey Brannon | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 40 | 2:47.72p | ||
Najelah Najdawi | Daly City Dolphins | 12 | 2:47.80p | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 41 | 2:47.82p | ||
Katherina Xu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 13 | 2:48.28p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 42 | 2:48.37p | ||
Anna Litvinova | Koret Youth Swim Club | 43 | 2:48.63p | ||
Kasey Carlson | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 14 | 2:48.72p | ||
Kelsey Power | Osprey Aquatics | 44 | 2:49.24p | ||
Zoey Ripple | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 45 | 2:49.35p | ||
Lyndsay Herman | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 15 | 2:50.26p | ||
Jessica Schanzer | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 16 | 2:51.33p | ||
Olivia Alva | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 17 | 2:52.74p | ||
Nicole Tadlock | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 2:53.88p | ||
Morgan Lee | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 19 | 2:55.43p | ||
Tessa Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 46 | 2:55.67p | ||
Tina Yang | Otter Swim Club | 47 | 2:56.02p | ||
Elizabeth Schurz | Los Altos/mtn View Aquatics | 20 | 2:57.82p | ||
Sarah Hurtubise | East Bay Bat Rays | SCRp |