Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:14.77 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto/stanford Aquatics | 2 | 2:15.47 | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 2:16.52 | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 4 | 2:18.44 | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:20.12 | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 6 | 2:20.73 | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:23.74 | ||
Matthew Cai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:24.52 | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 8 | 2:25.46 | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 2:26.30 | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 2:26.69 | ||
Zachary Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 4 | 2:30.04 | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 2:30.91 | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:32.42 | ||
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 2 | 2:32.85 | ||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:32.93 | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:33.17 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:35.76 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:36.46 | ||
Richard Hong | Solo Swim Club | 6 | 2:36.62 | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 2:37.43 | ||
Alexander Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 7 | 2:42.69 | ||
Edward Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 2:52.71 | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto/stanford Aquatics | 1 | 2:17.93p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 2:19.19p | ||
Bob Chen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:19.34p | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | South San Francisco Aquatics | 4 | 2:19.69p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 2:21.43p | ||
Jarrod Hong | Otter Swim Club | 6 | 2:22.82p | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:23.94p | ||
Brandon Lee | Koret Youth Swim Club | 8 | 2:26.83p | ||
Kevin Apolinario | Daly City Dolphins | 9 | 2:27.61p | ||
Matthew Cai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 10 | 2:27.92p | ||
Alex Pankov | Koret Youth Swim Club | 11 | 2:28.73p | ||
Matthew Bishop | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 2:29.21p | ||
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 13 | 2:30.03p | ||
Colin Goltra | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 14 | 2:30.18p | ||
Zachary Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 15 | 2:30.29p | ||
Gavin Oneill | Ripon Aquatics | 16 | 2:30.95p | ||
Adam Schaffer | Orinda Aquatics | 17 | 2:32.80p | ||
Matthew Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 18 | 2:32.94p | ||
Alexander Simenstad | Napa Valley Swim Team | 19 | 2:33.06p | ||
Joshua Meints | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:34.03p | ||
Aaron Chhokar | Daly City Dolphins | 20 | 2:34.37p | ||
Robert Barton | Sos Swim Team | 2 | 2:34.66p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 2:34.96p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:35.93p | ||
Bradley Perfect | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 21 | 2:36.36p | ||
Henry Szeto | San Francisco Rec & Park | 22 | 2:37.23p | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 23 | 2:38.79p | ||
Francisco Cano | Ala Gators | 24 | 2:39.06p | ||
Alexander Morris | Salinas Valley Aquatics | 25 | 2:39.28p | ||
Richard Hong | Solo Swim Club | 5 | 2:40.55p | ||
Christopher Guido | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 2:40.65p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:42.43p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 26 | 2:42.66p | ||
Terence Leung | Daly City Dolphins | 27 | 2:42.76p | ||
James Bautista | Fog City Hammerheads | 28 | 2:42.93p | ||
Edward Focha | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 8 | 3:00.79p | ||
Alexander Rafter | Ladera Oaks | SCRp | |||
Timothy Brochier | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Donald Mata | Vallejo Aquatic Club | SCRp | |||
Nikolas Kikuta | Valley Splash | SCRp | |||
Lajos Pelikan | Campbell Wavemakers | SCRp | |||
Brad Fuller | Ripon Aquatics | SCRp |