Women's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 1 | 2:11.98 | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:14.06 | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 2:14.32 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 2:15.40 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:15.42 | ||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:16.04 | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2:17.77 | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:17.93 | ||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 2:18.39 | ||
Katelyn Titus | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 2:18.83 | ||
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 8 | 2:19.13 | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:20.13 | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 4 | 2:22.13 | ||
Victoria Goldman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 2:25.59 | ||
Isso Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:26.30 | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:26.94 | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:27.03 | ||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.86 | ||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 4 | 2:31.14 | ||
Dori Bland | Napa Valley Swim Team | 8 | 2:31.71 | ||
Madeline Takaki | Valley Splash | 5 | 2:33.25 | ||
Taylor Windgassen | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 6 | 2:34.88 | ||
Alison Blom | Piranha Swimming | 7 | 2:35.98 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 2:13.15p | ||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2:14.19p | ||
Katie Keen | Tiger Aquatics | 3 | 2:14.69p | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 2:15.84p | ||
Michelle Miller | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 2:17.59p | ||
Amanda Holman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 6 | 2:18.58p | ||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 2:19.97p | ||
Whitney Allen | Burlingame Aquatics | 8 | 2:20.29p | ||
Katelyn Titus | Tiger Aquatics | 9 | 2:20.59p | ||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 2:21.31p | ||
Sarah Safir | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 11 | 2:23.39p | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 12 | 2:24.22p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | 2:24.94p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 14 | 2:25.25p | ||
Isso Shimamoto | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 15 | 2:26.41p | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 16 | 2:27.34p | ||
Dori Bland | Napa Valley Swim Team | 17 | 2:28.61p | ||
Danielle Carey | Napa Valley Swim Team | 18 | 2:29.15p | ||
Victoria Bonomo | Orinda Aquatics | 19 | 2:31.46p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 20 | 2:31.88p | ||
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash | 21 | 2:32.50p | ||
Nicole Lung | North Bay Aquatics | 22 | 2:32.52p | ||
Olivia Plume | Burlingame Aquatics | 23 | 2:33.36p | ||
Madeline Takaki | Valley Splash | NSp | |||
Taylor Windgassen | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | NSp | |||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | NSp | |||
Victoria Goldman | Santa Rosa Neptunes | NSp | |||
Elizabeth Parrish | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCRp | |||
Jamie Cisar | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Alison Blom | Piranha Swimming | NSp | |||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aquabears | NSp | |||
Neda Nguyen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | DQp | |||
Chelsea Pfohl | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Victoria Pichay | Mission San Jose Aquatics | NSp | |||
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish | SCRp |