Women's 400yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4:33.42 | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 4:41.97 | ||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4:42.83 | ||
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 4:44.34 | ||
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 4:48.59 | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 4:50.08 | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 4:50.51 | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 4:50.63 | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4:50.82 | ||
Monica Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 4:53.94 | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 1 | 4:54.83 | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4:55.70 | ||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 4:55.72 | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 2 | 4:56.75 | ||
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 4:56.82 | ||
Kandis Canonica | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 4:57.31 | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 4:57.87 | ||
Neda Nguyen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 4:57.95 | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 5:00.43 | ||
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish | 7 | 5:04.19 | ||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 5:06.27 | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 5:07.81 | ||
Nicole Tadlock | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5:12.16 | ||
Grace Tarka | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 5:12.75 | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 5:14.34 | ||
Kelsey Lewis | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4:34.65p | ||
Shelley Harper | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 4:43.37p | ||
Elisabeth Narum | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 4:47.52p | ||
Rachel Obrien | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 4:47.71p | ||
Jillian Cureton | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4:48.62p | ||
Penelope Yamauchi | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 5 | 4:48.69p | ||
Ellie Monobe | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 6 | 4:51.33p | ||
Amanda Madrigal | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 4:53.44p | ||
Stephanie Wei | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4:53.65p | ||
Paige Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4:54.81p | ||
Anita Yung | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 4:55.98p | ||
Dorothy Isaacs | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 4:57.08p | ||
Alyssa Britt | Ripon Aquatics | 10 | 4:57.14p | ||
Monica Garcia | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4:57.76p | ||
Tammy Choy | South San Francisco Aquatics | 11 | 4:59.58p | ||
Kandis Canonica | Burlingame Aquatics | 12 | 4:59.96p | ||
Kylie Tana | Otter Swim Club | 13 | 5:00.66p | ||
Neda Nguyen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 5:01.55p | ||
Lindsey Watson | Orinda Aquatics | 15 | 5:01.86p | ||
Ruth Dimagmaliw | Daly City Dolphins | 16 | 5:02.31p | ||
Jasmine Huynh | Flying Fish | 17 | 5:02.97p | ||
Daphne Yeung | South San Francisco Aquatics | 18 | 5:05.57p | ||
Monika Eckold | Valley Splash | 19 | 5:06.13p | ||
Shaila Yoder | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 5 | 5:06.19p | ||
Stephanie Hadsell | Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | 5:06.37p | ||
Toni Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 21 | 5:06.49p | ||
Kelley Oreglia | Campbell Wavemakers | 22 | 5:06.50p | ||
Elliot Longtin | Terrapins Swim Team | 23 | 5:07.23p | ||
Cheyenne Hooper | Terrapins Swim Team | 24 | 5:07.96p | ||
Christina Bergis | Campbell Wavemakers | 25 | 5:09.30p | ||
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 6 | 5:09.59p | ||
Cara Simpson | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | 26 | 5:12.14p | ||
Ursula Stoller | Golden Bear Swim Club | 27 | 5:12.56p | ||
Ellen Barton | Sos Swim Team | 28 | 5:13.89p | ||
Kelsey Conrow | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 29 | 5:14.13p | ||
Anya Vo | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 5:15.26p | ||
Grace Tarka | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 5:15.41p | ||
Katherina Xu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 9 | 5:16.12p | ||
Aoife Duffy | North Bay Aquatics | 30 | 5:16.21p | ||
Caitlin Corwin | Napa Valley Swim Team | 31 | 5:16.44p | ||
Nicole Tadlock | Terrapins Swim Team | 10 | 5:18.70p | ||
Hagar Elgendy | Salinas Valley Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Alyssa Anderson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | DQp | |||
Buffy Ajimura | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Emily Clarke | Silicon Valley Aquatics Ass'n | SCRp | |||
Amanda Aguayo | Salinas Valley Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Elisa Torres | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Katelyn Titus | Tiger Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Mariana Prutton | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Karen Wang | Terrapins Swim Team | SCRp | |||
Emily Chen | Otter Swim Club | SCRp | |||
Jessica Amog | Walnut Creek Aquabears | SCRp | |||
Tessa Farbstein | Otter Swim Club | DQp |