Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mackenzie Bailie | Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 29.51 |
Carissa Poeschel | Parkrose Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 29.94 |
Brittnee Labuff | Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31.63 |
Lisa Maas | Chehalem Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31.91 |
Jessica Patterson | Killer Whales Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 32.51 |
Lily Gall | Parkrose Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 34.36 |
Stacy Johnson | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 34.65 |
Alison VanCauteren | Albany Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34.77 |
Alyson Viles | Lincoln City Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 34.91 |
Kathryn Sampson | McMinnville Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 35.08 |
Taylor Odermott | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 35.41 |
Savannah Ballard | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 11 | 35.54 |
Lisha Smith | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 35.91 |
Meghan O'halloran | Chehalem Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 37.16 |
Cassidy Bailie | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 37.34 |
Julia-Grace Sanders | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.49 |
Kayla Yraceburu | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 37.62 |
Pammela Ladrini | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 37.68 |
McKenna Spieth | Columbia River Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 37.69 |
Leila Ladrini | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 37.85 |
Jamie Hockema | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 39.56 |
Adena Fenrich | Sea Lions Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 39.66 |
Alysha Bush | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 40.01 |
Katherine Fuller | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 40.15 |
Alexis Holden | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40.28 |
Paula Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 40.45 |
Alexa Morris | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 40.53 |
Kyra Oja | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 40.65 |
Amy Wiley | Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 6 | 40.92 |
Hailey Garinger | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 40.93 |
Rebecka Cole | Albany Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 21 | 41.28 |
Katelyn Hershberger | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 41.31 |
Sarah Patty | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 3 | 6 | 22 | 41.44 |
Catherine Mays | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 42.33 |
Chisato Hirata | Columbia River Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 43.82 |
Courtney Garcia | Parkrose Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 44.29 |
Nora Shinya | Forest Grove Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 45.18 |
Danielle Edwards | Oregon City Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 45.42 |
Megan Sills | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 7 | 6 | 12 | 45.61 |
Jami Kenny | Forest Grove Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 46.00 |
Mary Miller | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 46.07 |
Taylor Frank | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 47.07 |
Darien Hiller | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 48.98 |
Alyssa Dustin | Columbia River Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 15 | 49.16 |
Kaitlynn Bowman | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 4 | 5 | 16 | 51.43 |
Alexa Maldonado | Chehalem Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 51.66 |
Lyra Ladrini | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 52.61 |
Karleen Schuler | Oregon City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 53.47 |
Nicole LeRoy | Chehalem Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 53.71 |
Twila Borton | Lincoln City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 54.00 |
Bethany Palacios | McMinnville Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 20 | 54.33 |
Jillian Adams | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 54.40 |
Hannah Hicks | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 54.57 |
Ericka Smith-Daly | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 55.21 |
Gabrielle Horttor | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 55.48 |
Phoebe Horttor | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 55.75 |
Sarah Goodwin | Chehalem Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 28 | 56.68 |
Brianna Newman | Parkrose Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 57.25 |
Lauren Woods | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.80 |
Bailey Strom | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:04.70 |
Maureen Fennimore | Woodburn Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:05.41 |
Amelia Dale | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1:05.73 |
Troy Harris | Columbia River Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:07.19 |
Cynthia Fenrich | Sea Lions Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.25 |
Marina Topf | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:08.46 |
Sarah O'connell | Albany Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:10.50 |
Eva Taeubel | Chehalem Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kyoko Harris | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Tiffany Hansen | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Rebecca Parsons | Sea Lions Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cassandra Borton | Lincoln City Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Rebekah Young | Killer Whales Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Terri Gale | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Marianna Petrous | Oregon City Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Shaelin Williams | Oregon City Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Morgan Harris | Killer Whales Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Mikayla Wilkins | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Gabriella Wolpert | Parkrose Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Melissa Kirby | McMinnville Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kaitlin Brawley | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Allisun Hopson | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Dakota Tatom | Forest Grove Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Shelby Wilson | Stayton YMCA MantaRays | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Katie Insley | Chehalem Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ |