Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.38 |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.96 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.79 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.28 |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.37 |
Michael Yuan | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.84 |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.27 |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:07.31 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.73 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.82 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.95 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.29 |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.36 |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.02 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.65 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.56 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.61 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.12 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.34 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.01 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.48 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.77 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.98 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.07 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.43 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.94 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.01 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:18.10 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:18.44 |
Marty Rauich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.58 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:18.92 |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.03 |
Greg McCullin | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.28 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.67 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:21.62 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.57 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.93 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.05 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.81 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:26.84 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:27.32 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.36 |
Aj Jones | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.51 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:27.93 |
Ryan Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.93 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:27.96 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:28.20 |
Brian Harrrington | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:30.02 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:30.13 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:30.51 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:31.38 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:31.88 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:32.04 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs | 1 | 5 | 1:33.29 | |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.47p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.51p |
Derrick Taylor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.53p |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.80p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.43p |
Joe Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.55p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.06p |
Michael Yuan | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.52p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.73p |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.03p |
Evan Delaney | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:08.07p |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.24p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.40p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.40p |
Levi Curnutte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:09.63p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:10.52p |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:10.56p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.61p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:11.78p |
Dustin Frissell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:12.23p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:12.32p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.49p |
Christopher Ma | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:12.54p |
James Turner | River Rats | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.00p |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:13.47p |
Kirk Harbaugh | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:13.73p |
William Gauzens | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:14.18p |
Patrick Shropshire | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:15.04p |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.06p |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:15.21p |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:15.45p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.17p |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.36p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:16.57p |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:16.73p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.20p |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.56p |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.08p |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:18.25p |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:18.32p |
Marty Rauich | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.49p |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.55p |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.98p |
Greg McCullin | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.17p |
John Orban | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:19.68p |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:20.23p |