Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.44 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.64 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.80 |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:21.99 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:22.03 |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:22.11 |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:23.88 |
Michael Yuan | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.46 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:24.88 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:24.92 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:25.13 |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:25.25 |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.50 |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.84 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.89 |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:29.84 |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:32.57 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:33.36 |
Zachary Voists | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.86 |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:37.73 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.54 |
John Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:40.18 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:40.31 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.47 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:40.72 |
Vincent Donnelly | Unattached-Tbay | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.66 |
Everett Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:42.38 |
Daniel Barry | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:43.50 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:45.88 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:46.23 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:46.91 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:51.16 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:53.17 |
Blair Schiller | Unattached-Bss | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:53.33 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 2:55.53 | |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.92 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:58.19 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 2:59.05 | |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:01.28 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3:02.02 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:03.91 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:03.97 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:08.30 |
Kyle Marshall | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:08.80 |
Rhet Rheinlander | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:11.23 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 3:11.60 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3:12.10 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:12.46 |
Tj Chamberlain | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:12.72 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3:13.58 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 20 | 3:13.84 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:14.03 |
William Hofrichter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:14.15 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3:16.10 | |
Harry Stephenson | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:20.38p |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:21.73p |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.95p |
Scott Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:23.48p |
Sergey Babakhin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:23.70p |
Christopher Cruts | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2:24.13p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 7 | 2:24.60p |
Zachary Clare-Salzler | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.71p |
Michael Yuan | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:25.53p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:25.71p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.60p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:28.22p |
Francisco Birk | West Florida Lightning | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.75p |
James Taddeo | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:29.07p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.11p |
Peter Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2:29.45p |
Michael McGinn | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:29.85p |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 5 | 2 | 17 | 2:30.19p |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:31.25p |
Nicholas Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 19 | 2:31.75p |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:32.00p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2:32.30p |
Charles Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:32.33p |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:33.02p |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:33.04p |
Kurt Lemmen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:34.03p |
Chris Hawkins | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:34.42p |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:34.50p |
Christopher Ma | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:34.59p |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:34.75p |
Steven McGhan | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 30 | 2:35.36p |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:35.46p |
Keith Coghlan | West Florida Lightning | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:35.58p |
George Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 33 | 2:35.93p |
Justin Leemis | Beaches Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2:36.17p |
Alan Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.72p |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:36.75p |
Diego Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 36 | 2:36.83p |
Dustin Frissell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:37.17p |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:37.40p |
Theodore Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:37.42p |
Tim Olson | Team New Tampa Ymca | 1 | 4 | 39 | 2:38.25p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:38.88p |
Julio Vallette | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 41 | 2:39.02p |