Women's 200M Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:17.97p |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:18.25p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:18.45p |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:18.57p |
Brittany Boldizsar | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:18.72p |
Krissy Metka | West Florida Lightning | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.15p |
Jessica Sabotin | Unattached-Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.38p |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 15 | 2:19.50p |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:19.69p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2:19.70p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 2:19.74p |
Teresa Ying | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:19.83p |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 32 | 2:19.98p |
Stacey Huber | North Central Fl Ymca | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:20.00p |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2:20.06p |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:20.08p |
Paige Schmidt | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:20.09p |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:20.73p |
Kelly Dowling | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 36 | 2:20.81p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 37 | 2:20.87p |
Erin Green | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:21.09p |
Jill Sears | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:21.23p |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 18 | 2:21.26p |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2:21.27p |
Natalie Smith | North Central Fl Ymca | 5 | 5 | 20 | 2:21.30p |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 21 | 2:21.34p |
Kate Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assn. | 7 | 8 | 40 | 2:21.50p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:21.51p |
Melissa Miller | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 41 | 2:21.61p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 2 | 42 | 2:21.68p |
Erin Hotchkiss | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:21.74p |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 23 | 2:21.91p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 44 | 2:21.99p |
Rachel Barlow | North Central Fl Ymca | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:22.04p |
Marissa Harrington | Unattached-Sys | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:22.16p |
Lily Ramirez | North Central Fl Ymca | 7 | 7 | 25 | 2:22.32p |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 46 | 2:22.54p |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:22.58p |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:22.84p |
Molly Bates | Unattached-Bac | 2 | 3 | 48 | 2:22.92p |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 49 | 2:23.02p |
Heather Steele | Unattached-Sys | 3 | 7 | 50 | 2:23.05p |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:23.42p |
Kaitlin Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 28 | 2:23.57p |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2:23.73p |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Fl Ymca | 2 | 4 | 51 | 2:23.94p |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 30 | 2:24.35p |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:24.41p |
Laura Mesa | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 32 | 2:24.43p |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:24.76p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 34 | 2:24.77p |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 8 | 35 | 2:24.90p |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 36 | 2:24.98p |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 37 | 2:25.02p |
Kelly McCormack | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:25.36p |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 52 | 2:25.38p |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:25.82p |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:26.33p |
Kelly Boyd | Team New Tampa Ymca | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:26.37p |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 42 | 2:26.44p |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:26.66p |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 44 | 2:26.81p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:26.86p |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 46 | 2:27.09p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 2 | 47 | 2:27.11p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 48 | 2:27.33p |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 53 | 2:27.40p |
Lauren Strauss | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:27.45p |
Holly Harrison | North Central Fl Ymca | 9 | 2 | 50 | 2:27.64p |
Tobie Daniel | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 8 | 51 | 2:27.81p |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 52 | 2:27.93p |
Alison Daly | North Central Fl Ymca | 4 | 6 | 53 | 2:27.98p |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 54 | 2:28.09p |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 55 | 2:28.12p |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:28.92p |
Layne Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 57 | 2:29.39p |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 58 | 2:29.71p |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 59 | 2:29.80p |
Caroline Lacamera | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 1 | 3 | 60 | 2:29.83p |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 61 | 2:30.22p |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 62 | 2:30.31p |
Rebecca Lewis | North Central Fl Ymca | 4 | 1 | 63 | 2:30.49p |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater Aquaticsteam | 2 | 7 | 64 | 2:30.91p |
Ashley Rossi | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 65 | 2:31.15p |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 66 | 2:32.24p |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 67 | 2:32.83p |
Lauren Maxey | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 5 | 68 | 2:33.22p |
Christina Cardy | West Florida Lightning | 1 | 4 | 69 | 2:33.36p |
Casey Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 70 | 2:33.40p |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 71 | 2:33.93p |
Danie McCoy | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 72 | 2:37.79p |