Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.40 |
Steven Catala | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.51 |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.15 |
Roy Chambers | Lasers | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.22 |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.43 |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.22 |
Titus Knight | Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.27 |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:03.40 |
Nate Ladner | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.09 |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.16 |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.33 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.73 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:06.06 |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.12 |
Anthony Rau | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.26 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:06.48 |
Spencer Lucker | Lasers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:06.52 |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.53 |
Douglass Brown | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.72 |
Bradford Crist | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.77 |
Carlos Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.18 |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.49 |
Andrew Jenkins | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:07.51 |
Adam Barnard | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:08.75 |
Daniel O'brien | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:08.78 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:08.80 |
Andrew Islip | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.90 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:08.96 |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:09.24 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.30 |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:09.56 |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.83 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.07 |
Nicholas Austin | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.26 |
Terry Mosher | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.47 |
Sean Chang | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.52 |
Evan Brown | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.53 |
Collin Kaden | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.61 |
Andrew Truong | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.04 |
Crosby Johnson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:13.04 |
Jason Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.16 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.24 |
Nolan Slesnick | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.38 |
Luke Musser | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.52 |
Bryce Griffith | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.59 |
Griffin Peavey | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.14 |
Nathan Hoisington | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.28 |
David Kim | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.75 |
Andrew Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.82 |
Scott Meara | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.20 |
Evan Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.61 |
Matthew Pittman | City Of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.66 |
Michael Glenn | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:16.73 |
Cameron Case | Lawrence Aquahawks | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.60 |
Iordanis Toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.16 |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:21.78 |
Nicolas Bergstein | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.37 |
Brooks Powell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:23.73 |
Brandon Gabay | City Of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.02 |
Elliott Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.21 |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Patrick Merrell | City of Shreveport S.T. | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.81p |
Micah Belew | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.69p |
Steven Catala | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.39p |
Titus Knight | Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.81p |
Timothy Sablick | City Of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.25p |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.38p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:04.54p |
Alex McCure | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:04.88p |
Nate Ladner | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.35p |
Roy Chambers | Lasers | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.59p |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.62p |
Dale Silver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:06.03p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.39p |
Anthony Kit | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:06.47p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.64p |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.74p |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.15p |
Douglass Brown | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.24p |
Anthony Rau | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.65p |
Spencer Lucker | Lasers | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.77p |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:07.78p |
Andrew Islip | City Of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:07.79p |
Bradford Crist | Kansas City Blazers | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.55p |
David Michaels | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.61p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:08.65p |
Adam Barnard | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.78p |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:09.11p |
Carlos Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:09.29p |
Terry Mosher | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:09.42p |
Michael Smalley | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:09.96p |
Daniel O'brien | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:10.11p |
Andrew Jenkins | Indian Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.34p |
Jonathan Wan | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:10.55p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.80p |
Nicholas Austin | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.80p |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.95p |
Sean Chang | Arlington Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.05p |