Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:43.09 |
Marissa Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.77 |
Kaitlin Jasmon | Springfield Usa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:47.56 |
Michelle Pelka | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:52.39 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:53.56 |
Kristen Eberly | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4:54.53 |
Audrey Wilkerson | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:55.56 |
Ellen Aleksa | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:57.63 |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4:59.82 |
Teresa Champa | Elgin Ymca Pelicans Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:01.86 |
Mallory Miller | Springfield Usa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:02.09 |
Jennifer Mcconnell | Palatine Park District | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:03.45 |
Danielle Stephens | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:03.84 |
Caroline Stickell | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:04.75 |
Katlin Maddox | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:05.27 |
Jennifer Connolly | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5:05.78 |
Sarah Jones | Palatine Park District | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:09.99 |
Larkin Davis | Palatine Park District | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:12.12 |
Paige Petrick | Southeastern Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:12.44 |
Katie Balko | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 5:14.62 |
Emily Richards | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 4 | 12 | 5:15.06 |
Amy Zimmerman | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:15.84 |
Amanda Ruby | Southeastern Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 5:16.42 |
Emily Aeschliman | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 5:16.84 |
Danielle Davis | Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:19.33 |
Elizabeth Counsell | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5:20.10 | |
Sarah Noel | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:21.25 |
Hillary Perez | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 5:21.64 |
Carson Morris | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:23.24 |
Kyla Mcentire | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:23.40 |
Karen Balko | Merrillville Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 5:24.02 |
Leslie Britton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 21 | 5:27.27 |
Annastasia Hartnett | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5:30.92 |
Sarah Glendening | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5:40.32 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:41.56 |
Rachel Weingartner | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5:53.83 | |
Joanna Dickson | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Lindsay Rogers | Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Kelsey White | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Jessica Lemaster | Springfield Usa | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Kylene Wilder | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ |