Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Beckwitt | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 32.74 | |
Hunter Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 7 | 3 | 1 | 34.06 |
Marc Noble | Longview Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 34.49 |
Frederick O'lenick | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 6 | 3 | 34.99 |
Benjamin Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 7 | 8 | 1 | 36.42 |
Griffin Neville | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 36.84 | |
Benjamin Provines | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 1 | 36.98 |
Connor Nolan | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 5 | 2 | 37.01 |
Michael Brandt | North Texas Nadadores | 7 | 7 | 37.09 | |
Bryan Morris | North Texas Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37.40 |
Roy Sheffer | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 4 | 38.52 |
Robert Sutherland | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38.64 |
David Funderburk | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 38.97 |
Austin McDonald | Longview Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 39.00 |
Gregory Pfaff | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 39.34 |
Patrick Fairbanks | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 1 | 2 | 39.35 |
Kyle Mahan | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 39.36 |
Synyoung Li | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 8 | 4 | 39.83 |
Aaron Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 6 | 2 | 3 | 39.84 |
Aaron Garza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 1 | 5 | 40.41 |
Austin Bray | Texins Aquanauts | 6 | 7 | 6 | 40.74 |
Samuel Vilicic | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 41.72 |
Matthew Donaldson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 5 | 7 | 4 | 42.64 |
Austin Johnson | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 7 | 1 | 42.80 |
Michael Collins | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 42.85 |
Charles Ackerman | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 43.25 |
Cody Bond | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 2 | 43.61 |
Bryce Klein | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 2 | 44.07 |
Paden Scribner | Denton City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 45.61 |
Andrew Resurreccion | Texins Aquanauts | 5 | 6 | 10 | 45.86 |
Brian Waggoner | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 3 | 47.30 |
Henry Mulvihill | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 47.33 |
Christopher Keane | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 47.63 |
Coleman Fincher | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 4 | 6 | 47.81 |
Wesley Lue | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 48.09 |
Michael Nguyen | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 5 | 7 | 48.86 |
Arthur Tipton | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 2 | 8 | 49.19 |
Ryan Turnwall | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 50.02 |
Kyle Mahler | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 1 | 4 | 50.02 |
Adlai Milbitz | Denton City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 51.91 |
Colin Koppen | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 3 | 1 | 10 | 52.32 |
Nicholas Comunelli | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.44 |
Arthur Zavalney | Texins Aquanauts | 2 | 3 | 13 | 54.71 |
Matthew Henderson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 55.21 |
Westbrook Mahurin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 57.46 |
Casey Cutchins | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 3 | 8 | 12 | 59.71 |
William Hicks | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.03 |
James La Fon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.98 |
Alexander Golman | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Christopher La Fon | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
John Menefee | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Noah Menard | Denton City Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |