Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.56 |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.21 |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:05.85 |
Raul Lopez | Nuevo Leon | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:09.19 |
Jason Manasseri | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.85 |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:10.97 |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:11.19 |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:11.55 |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.04 |
Raul Martinez | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:15.38 |
Taylor Clark | Klein Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.52 |
Erving Garcia | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:15.84 |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:15.87 |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:16.09 |
Colin Kleinguetl | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:16.74 |
Kyle Alford | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:16.90 |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:19.05 |
Nathan Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:19.19 |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:19.84 |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:20.02 |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:21.23 |
Daniel Hernandez | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:21.53 |
Patrick Wilkens | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:23.37 |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:27.25 |
Daniel Rohleder | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.83p |
William Fleming | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.27p |
Andres Buitrago | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1:55.29p |
Joseph Veron | Crawfish Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1:55.42p |
Jason Manasseri | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:55.44p |
Matt Hooper | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:55.48p |
MacKenzie LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:55.63p |
Henry Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 8 | 1:55.72p |
Raul Lopez | Nuevo Leon | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.74p |
Raul Martinez | Nuevo Leon | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:55.77p |
John VanNatta | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1:56.48p |
Robert Looney | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 12 | 1:57.28p |
Evan Ryser | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:57.40p |
Alexander Padilla | New Wave Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:57.41p |
Hector Orozco | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:57.68p |
Eric Mai | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.99p |
Erving Garcia | Nuevo Leon | 9 | 6 | 17 | 1:58.20p |
Taylor Clark | Klein Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:58.43p |
Cody Edwards | Texas Gold | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:58.50p |
Wladimir Montoya | Cedar Park Swimming | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:58.56p |
Patrick Wilkens | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:58.92p |
Colton Ingraham | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:59.29p |
Kyle Alford | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 23 | 1:59.30p |
Andrew Brown | Blue Tide Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 24 | 1:59.48p |
Colin Kleinguetl | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 25 | 1:59.67p |
Daniel Hernandez | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:59.77p |
Nathan Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 8 | 27 | 1:59.93p |
David Ulrey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 28 | 2:00.08p |
Bryson Chiu | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 6 | 29 | 2:00.11p |
Blake Lavender | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:00.17p |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:00.30p |
John Cefalu | Hurricane Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 2:00.96p |
Benjamin Cumnock-Francois | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 4 | 33 | 2:01.06p |
Colt Adams | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:01.12p |
Kyle Peterek | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 35 | 2:01.20p |
Gregory St Cyr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2:01.21p |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville AT | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:01.23p |
Timothy Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 38 | 2:01.31p |
Ross Irons | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 38 | 2:01.31p |
Matthew Williams | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:01.45p |
Scott Dewlen | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 3 | 41 | 2:01.55p |
Brett Denham | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 7 | 42 | 2:01.67p |
Jason Van Brunt | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 43 | 2:02.10p |
Eric Olesen | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 44 | 2:02.12p |
Scott Royal | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 45 | 2:02.40p |
Michael Brain | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 46 | 2:02.66p |
Ian Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 8 | 8 | 47 | 2:02.69p |
Paul Kornfeld | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:02.87p |
Edgar Peyro | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 49 | 2:03.03p |
Geoffrey Winkler | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 50 | 2:03.13p |
Mason McGee | City of Shreveport Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 51 | 2:03.22p |
Mathew O'brien | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 52 | 2:03.33p |
Patrick Murray | Alamo Area Aquatic Assc. | 7 | 1 | 53 | 2:03.55p |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 54 | 2:03.60p |
Daniel Veale | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 55 | 2:03.65p |
Victor Castillo | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 5 | 56 | 2:04.14p |
Douglas Pittman | Crawfish Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 57 | 2:04.31p |
Kyle McKee | Crawfish Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 58 | 2:04.44p |
Tyson Slesnick | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 59 | 2:04.67p |
Andrew Anderson | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 60 | 2:04.78p |
Benjamin Newell | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 6 | 61 | 2:05.00p |
Ramiro Ramirez | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 3 | 62 | 2:05.48p |
Mark Stratton | Hurricane Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 63 | 2:06.14p |
Tyler Welch | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 64 | 2:06.33p |
Nathan Edwards | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 65 | 2:06.94p |
Blake Lindsey | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 66 | 2:07.07p |
Rustin Green | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 4 | 67 | 2:08.17p |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 68 | 2:09.44p |
Charles Ciliske | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 69 | 2:13.23p |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 5 | DQp | |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 2 | DQp | |
Daniel Barney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Christopher Hill | New Wave Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NSp |