Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 26.97 |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.10 |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.18 |
Lorin Pierson | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 27.34 |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 27.54 |
Brandon Booth | Lone Star Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 27.69 |
Patrick Noe | New Wave Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28.06 |
Marc Isaac | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 28.07 |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.71 |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 28.79 |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 29.93 |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30.05 |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 30.96 |
Alexander Robinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 8 | 6 | 31.17 |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 31.68 |
Michael Bronn | East Texas Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.07 |
Ryan Sittig | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 27.51p |
Kerrington Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27.82p |
Cole Cragin | Bay Area Aquanauts | 5 | 4 | 3 | 27.84p |
Matthew Duhon | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28.05p |
Marc Isaac | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28.14p |
Brandon Booth | Lone Star Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 28.18p |
Lorin Pierson | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 28.22p |
Patrick Noe | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 28.31p |
Jason Ting | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28.34p |
Alex Etz | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 28.60p |
Josh Scott | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 28.83p |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 6 | 12 | 28.85p |
Matthew Barber | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 13 | 28.90p |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 2 | 14 | 29.00p |
Jonathan Couch | Klein Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 29.01p |
Ryan Doughton | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29.01p |
Donnie Walker | Alamo Area Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 29.04p |
Jonathon Castillo | Blue Dolphin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 29.04p |
Timothy Moore | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 19 | 29.11p |
Christopher Sullivan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 29.32p |
Seth Stubblefield | City of Midland Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 29.42p |
Gray Umbach | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 29.48p |
Taylor Kneisley | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 29.59p |
Paul Crandall | San Antiono Wave | 5 | 8 | 22 | 29.72p |
Alex Caviel | Team Yes Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 23 | 29.74p |
Ethan Fine | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 1 | 24 | 29.76p |
Hugo Martinez | Arlington Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 25 | 29.79p |
Patrick Murphy | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 26 | 29.89p |
Gustavo Bedoya | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 30.03p |
Reid Ginzel | Lone Star Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 30.17p |
Brock Burdyl | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 30.30p |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 3 | 30.47p |
Maxwell Lewis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 30.49p |
Thomas Stanton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 30.54p |
Taylor Glynn | San Antiono Wave | 1 | 4 | 31 | 30.78p |
Jacob McGough | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 32 | 30.88p |
Ryan Layne | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31.18p |
Albert Hitt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 31.45p |
Michael Bronn | East Texas Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 31.64p |
Alexander Robinson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31.83p |
Gabriel Garcia | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 31.94p |
Zachary Walters | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 10 | 32.08p |
Benjamin Scheffer | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 32.18p |
Harrison Robinson | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 32.28p |
William Oswald | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 32.41p |
Reed Dalton | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 32.48p |
Brooks Powell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 32.51p |
Austin Birky | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 32.53p |
Jeremy England | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 32.88p |
Daeton Davenport | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 33.23p |
Patrick Pash | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 33.36p |
Brandon Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 20 | 33.45p |
Elliott Joern | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 33.80p |
William Licon | West Texas Typhoon Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 34.15p |
Kyle Myerson | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 34.35p |
Wade Cole | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 24 | 34.52p |
Daniel Graviss | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 34.57p |
Samuel Swanson | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 1 | 3 | 26 | 34.62p |
Thomas McNulty | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 35.22p |
Benjamin Anderson | Coastal Bend Swimming | 1 | 2 | 28 | 35.35p |
Alejandro Delgado | Brownsville Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 29 | 35.97p |
Charles Moore | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Iordanis Toumanidis | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Quam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
John Murray | San Antiono Wave | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Ryan Lane | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Kurt Housh | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NSp |