Men's 50m Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jp Goudy | Wheaton Wahoos | 13 | 1 | 1 | 24.08 |
Jeremy Gross | Minuteman Masters | 13 | 4 | 1 | 24.55 |
Richard Landry | Andover YMCA | 13 | 3 | 1 | 25.10 |
Scott Bloemen | Nem Unattached WG | 13 | 7 | 2 | 25.14 |
Matthew Gilson | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 2 | 2 | 25.17 |
Jim Robertson | Great Bay Masters | 11 | 6 | 3 | 25.68 |
Rick Osterberg | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 25.94 |
Algernon Keith | Boston Lanes | 12 | 8 | 1 | 26.01 |
Brendan Doolan | Red Tide of Nyc | 12 | 7 | 3 | 26.18 |
Bill Volckening | Granite State Penguins | 12 | 1 | 3 | 26.23 |
Mark Goldman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 4 | 26.27 |
Edmund Gendreau | Great Bay Masters | 13 | 6 | 2 | 26.37 |
Timothy Phillips | Longfellow | 11 | 5 | 3 | 26.51 |
Mark Mitsch | Andover YMCA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 26.75 |
Peter Worland | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 2 | 26.79 |
Paul Dickson | Umass Aquatic Masters | 9 | 6 | 4 | 26.85 |
Michael Hirst | Granite State Penguins | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26.99 |
Daniel Rogacki | Andover YMCA | 12 | 6 | 1 | 27.03 |
Eric Chang | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27.14 |
James Duvall | Boston Lanes | 11 | 8 | 5 | 27.23 |
Homer Lane | Cape Cod Masters | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27.32 |
Rick Battistini | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 6 | 3 | 27.42 |
Henry Baker | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 4 | 27.58 |
Robert Lawton | Bentley College | 8 | 1 | 2 | 27.71 |
Fred Myers | Andover YMCA | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27.71 |
Paul Perz | Boston Lanes | 9 | 8 | 5 | 27.81 |
Michael Schock | Great Bay Masters | 12 | 2 | 5 | 28.05 |
Bruce Mohl | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28.07 |
Gene Kennedy | Boston Lanes | 9 | 4 | 6 | 28.08 |
Matthew Camelio | Minuteman Masters | 10 | 7 | 5 | 28.10 |
Mark Alexander | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28.12 |
Eric Black | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 28.23 |
John Hall | Great Bay Masters | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28.29 |
Patrick Stevens | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 7 | 5 | 28.39 |
Steve Meltz | Minuteman Masters | 8 | 6 | 6 | 28.52 |
John Mooney | Tri-Y | 7 | 3 | 7 | 28.56 |
Jack Courtney | Twin Oaks | 10 | 1 | 7 | 28.59 |
Gregory Miller | Boston Lanes | 10 | 2 | 6 | 28.71 |
Jeff Dropo | Cape Cod Masters | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28.75 |
Gerald Sullivan | Tri-Y | 6 | 4 | 8 | 28.86 |
Frankin Mansilla | Boston Lanes | 8 | 3 | 8 | 28.86 |
Paul Philpy | Boston Lanes | 7 | 7 | 9 | 28.90 |
Larry Hineline | Nem Unattached WG | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28.96 |
Stephen Bosic | Andover YMCA | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28.97 |
Nico Scibelli | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 7 | 10 | 29.15 |
Russell Forman | Jcc Newton Masters | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29.23 |
Matt Russell | Boston Lanes | 6 | 1 | 6 | 29.25 |
Charles Redington | Cape Cod Masters | 5 | 3 | 8 | 29.48 |
David O'Brien | Boston Lanes | 7 | 5 | 7 | 29.56 |
Jay Platt | Pennypack Aquatic and Fitness | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29.60 |
Jordan Kortmansky | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 2 | 7 | 29.72 |
Dominic Barth | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29.85 |
James Seligman | Boston Lanes | 1 | 5 | 13 | 29.93 |
Ilkka Suvanto | Jcc Newton Masters | 6 | 7 | 1 | 30.11 |
George Coupe | Andover YMCA | 6 | 8 | 2 | 30.32 |
Laszlo Eger | Boston YMCA Central Branch | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30.34 |
John Coombs | Boston Lanes | 4 | 7 | 14 | 30.42 |
Konstantinos Orginos | Mit | 5 | 4 | 8 | 30.45 |
Steven Hubbard | Cape Cod Masters | 3 | 3 | 8 | 30.67 |
Tom Mack | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 5 | 9 | 30.72 |
Robert Hicks | Minuteman Masters | 5 | 5 | 9 | 30.87 |
David Stein | Jcc Newton Masters | 5 | 6 | 10 | 31.17 |
Robert Bertrand | Cape Cod Masters | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31.18 |
Bill Rupert | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 31.58 |
Peter Cleary | Connecticut Masters | 5 | 1 | 11 | 31.84 |
Jay Jones | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 32.02 |
Loic Barbedette | Tri-Y | 3 | 6 | 9 | 32.07 |
Pete Westland | Metro West YMCA | 6 | 5 | 15 | 32.53 |
John Stacy | Oak Square YMCA | 5 | 2 | 10 | 32.64 |
Richard Keyes | Nem Unattached WG | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32.80 |
Christopher Hartley | Boston Lanes | 4 | 2 | 16 | 33.01 |
Christopher Cobb | Suburban Athletic Masters | 4 | 6 | 17 | 33.13 |
Tim Morse | Swim Rhode Island | 3 | 8 | 8 | 33.34 |
Richard Colby | Andover YMCA | 5 | 8 | 11 | 33.97 |
Phil Read | Great Bay Masters | 5 | 7 | 4 | 33.97 |
David Henshaw | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 7 | 5 | 34.13 |
Marc Scheele | Great Bay Masters | 4 | 5 | 9 | 34.19 |
Nick Paquette | Great Bay Masters | 3 | 1 | 10 | 34.23 |
Dan Geist | Thoreau Sharks | 3 | 5 | 12 | 34.42 |
Larry Dunham | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34.57 |
Bruce Lougheed | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 4 | 13 | 34.91 |
Edward Sorel | Umass Aquatic Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 34.95 |
Edward Zanchi | Suburban Athletic Masters | 4 | 1 | 10 | 35.20 |
Steve Gardner | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 4 | 18 | 35.24 |
Alan Johnson | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 5 | 3 | 35.26 |
Ricardo Machin | Metro West YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 35.72 |
Frank Kjaersgaard | Minuteman Masters | 2 | 7 | 9 | 37.14 |
Byron Siegal | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 6 | 11 | 37.28 |
Art Scott | Swim Rhode Island | 2 | 2 | 1 | 38.77 |
Paul Doherty | Andover YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 39.88 |
David Gamble | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 40.44 |
Michael Aronson | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 42.15 |
Joseph Keilty | Nem Unattached WG | 1 | 6 | 12 | 53.94 |
Garrison Corben | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Gudarz Davar | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Benjamin Lo-Pinto | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 13 | 8 | NS | |
Joshua Fisher | Minuteman Masters | 11 | 3 | NS | |
David Judelson | North Suburban YMCA | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Stuart Cromarty | Swim Rhode Island | 13 | 5 | NS | |
Ray Gandy | Swim Rhode Island | 12 | 3 | NS |