Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Petrus | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 35.60 |
Kyle Koeroghlian | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 36.64 |
Kyle Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 37.16 |
William Herald | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 37.36 |
John McSpedon | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 37.81 |
James Kubacak | Texas Gold | 1 | 6 | 6 | 38.40 |
Charles Root | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 38.58 |
William Adams | Aquatics Of Georgetown | 2 | 8 | 8 | 39.37 |
Eugene Oh | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 41.00 |
Jonathan Lai | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 41.31 |
Galen Palmore | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 41.57 |
Ryan Kubacak | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 1 | 42.26 |
Joshua Edwards | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 42.31 |
Dakota Kubacak | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 2 | 42.68 |
Hayden Henry | Hill Country River Sharks | 4 | 7 | 3 | 43.13 |
Sagar Rawat | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 4 | 43.70 |
Garrett Hoover | Texas Gold | 4 | 4 | 5 | 43.78 |
Alexander DeKeratry | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 44.45 |
David Farr | Texas Gold | 4 | 8 | 1 | 44.66 |
Emil Litterer | Hill Country River Sharks | 1 | 5 | 14 | 44.77 |
Ryan Sullivan | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 45.26 |
David Bishop | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 45.35 |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 45.78 |
Cameron Thum | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 46.78 |
Seth Timmons | Hill Country River Sharks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 49.35 |
Matthew Pedley | West Austin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 50.06 |
Walker Cumpian | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 51.13 |
Zach Brown | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 51.21 |
Brandon Maas | Texas Gold | 3 | 3 | 13 | 52.56 |
Jonathan Chen | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 3 | 52.75 |
Aaron Overheim | Texas Gold | 2 | 7 | 4 | 53.78 |
Christopher Niesner | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 54.44 |
Daniel Hall | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 57.39 |
Mathew O'brien | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 58.27 |
Morgan Bean | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:00.12 |
Jacob Loehr | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.08 |
Zachary Champaco | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.33 |
Bryce Boushka | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.73 |
Jason Tse | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.33 |
Austin Parsons | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.94 |
Benjamin Lynch | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon Curley | Fort Hood Area Dolphins | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nathanael Lynch | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Steve Gerken | Texas Gold | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph Martinez | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Mark Olsen | Temple Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS |