Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 7 | 1 | 2:05.34 |
Christopher Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2:05.55 |
Stuart Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2:05.65 |
John Huddleston | Metroplex Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.67 |
Andrew Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2:05.96 |
Fabian Toth | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:06.18 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2:06.88 |
Lamar Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.24 |
Robert Hendricks | City of Plano Swimmers | 11 | 5 | 7 | 2:07.36 |
Owen Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:07.36 |
Andrew Tran | Metroplex Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.52 |
John Kalivas | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 9 | 2:08.69 |
Steven Catala | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 10 | 2:09.11 |
Eric Wittig | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 11 | 2:09.17 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 12 | 2:10.07 |
Gregory Bliss | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 11 | 8 | 13 | 2:10.18 |
Charles Zhou | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2:10.18 |
Jamieson Stults | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 14 | 2:10.19 |
Keith Dawley | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 15 | 2:10.58 |
Trevor Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:11.35 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 17 | 2:11.60 |
Jeffrey Gettel | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:11.78 |
Quinn Larwood | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:12.23 |
Josef Bezdek | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 20 | 2:12.32 |
Jonathan Harrop | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:12.33 |
Thiago Rebello | Frisco Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 22 | 2:12.58 |
Jay Rowland | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 23 | 2:12.61 |
Stephen Yang | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 24 | 2:12.69 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 25 | 2:12.72 |
Jackson Mershon | Irving Swimmers | 9 | 8 | 26 | 2:12.81 |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:12.91 |
Jeffrey Malinovsky | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:13.55 |
Carlos De La Garza | City of Plano Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 28 | 2:13.65 |
Michael Randall | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2:13.74 |
Garrett Weaver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 29 | 2:13.77 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 30 | 2:13.79 |
Caleb Veazey | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:14.05 |
Jonathan Wojcik | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 31 | 2:14.08 |
Byron Carlisle | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 2 | 32 | 2:14.17 |
Or Barak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.45 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 33 | 2:14.67 |
Bryson Chiu | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 34 | 2:14.74 |
Wilbur Gregory | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.94 |
William Orser | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 4 | 35 | 2:15.25 |
Andrew Lin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 36 | 2:15.58 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 37 | 2:15.62 |
Jonathan Wan | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:15.67 |
Walter Rumans | Arlington Stingrays | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.90 |
Derek Ernst | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2:18.07 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:18.61 |
Dale Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 39 | 2:18.77 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:19.75 |
Brent Goodwin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:20.00 |
Kevin Gifford | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 40 | 2:20.00 |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:20.01 |
Tyler Cameron | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 41 | 2:20.04 |
Colin Carpenter | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 16 | 2:20.07 |
Kyle Tilley | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 42 | 2:20.42 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:20.47 |
David Taylor | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2:20.70 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:20.77 |
John Kuhlke | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:21.19 |
Timothy French | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 43 | 2:22.04 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 44 | 2:22.55 |
Timothy Juhn | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:22.58 |
Kevin Yang | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:22.74 |
Scott Weeks | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.92 |
Jordan Burke | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 45 | 2:22.95 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 46 | 2:23.16 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics Of Texas | 4 | 7 | 47 | 2:23.22 |
Joseph Lin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:23.50 |
David Tilden | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:23.98 |
Nicholas Saliba | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:24.27 |
Kyle Savage | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:25.05 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 48 | 2:25.13 |
Virgil Chin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 27 | 2:25.28 |
Jason Wan | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.51 |
Gregory Hoffman | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:26.34 |
Samuel Holland | Academy of Texas Aquatic Cham | 5 | 7 | 49 | 2:26.89 |
Dylan Smith | Arlington Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:27.22 |
Alexander Palmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 50 | 2:27.27 |
Adam Barnard | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 51 | 2:27.69 |
Daniel Emery | Caprock Swimming | 5 | 6 | 52 | 2:28.03 |
Edward Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:28.32 |
Roy Griffitts | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 29 | 2:28.43 |
Mitchell Foster | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:30.09 |
Matthew Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 53 | 2:30.11 |
Anthony LeBlanc | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:30.13 |
Scott Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.77 |
Christopher Hall | Grapevine-Colleyville Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.91 |
Theodore Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:31.06 |
Travis Kasinger | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 13 | 4 | 31 | 2:32.21 |
Matthew Harris | Academy of Texas Aquatic Cham | 2:32.21 | |||
Seth Russell | Rockwall Riptides Ymca | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:34.09 |
John Lewis | Academy of Texas Aquatic Cham | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2:34.37 |
Kevin Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:34.50 |
Jonathan Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.20 |
Kyle McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:37.32 |
Andrew Silver | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.11 |
Kevin Xu | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:38.38 |