Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Benko | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.62 |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:00.96 |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.08 |
Sachiko Yamada | Japan | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:01.62 |
Martina Moravcova | Southern Methodist University | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:01.76 |
Lacey Nymeyer | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:01.79 |
Colleen Lanne | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.85 |
Celina Lemmen | Southern Methodist University | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.37 |
Diana Munz | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:02.40 |
Julie Hjorth-Hansen | The Danish Swimming Federation | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:02.50 |
Jessica Foschi | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:02.65 |
Lotte Friis | The Danish Swimming Federation | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:02.96 |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.01 |
Jennifer Porenta | Canada | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:03.13 |
Gabrielle Rose | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.41 |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.67 |
Marianne Limpert | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:03.88 |
Caitlin Reynolds | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:03.92 |
Bethan Coole | Great Britain | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:03.93 |
Louise Jansen | The Danish Swimming Federation | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:04.14 |
Marietta Uhle | University of Florida | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.20 |
Lotta Wanberg | Southern Methodist University | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:04.24 |
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 2:04.27 |
Sara McLarty | University of Florida | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:04.80 |
Angela Tavernier | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.83 |
Kristen Beales | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:07.38 |
Ellen Grigg | New South Swimming | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.86 |
Magdelena Dyszkiewicz | Auburn University Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.02 |
Brittany Allen | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:08.45 |
Sarah Sykes | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:09.53 |
Joanna Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.73 |
Sasha Lewerenz | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:10.39 |
Mallory Deighan | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:10.59 |
Cassie Luhrsen | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:10.86 |
Madeline Klobuchar | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:11.25 |
Monika Friedman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:11.25 |
Jessica Cotton | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:11.39 |
Katherine Swensen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2:11.57 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:11.77 |
Christie Fuchs | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:12.17 |
Amy Browning | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:12.20 |
Ashley Twichell | Syracuse Chargers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:12.56 |
Melissa Helmers | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:12.89 |
Stephanie Hall | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:12.90 |
Christine Kuczek | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.11 |
Molly Brammer | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:13.29 |
Megan Farrell | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.75 |
Hanna Kim | Canyons Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 2:15.69 |
Katherine Maaske | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:17.11 |
Lindsay Benko | Trojan Swim Club | 23 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.04p |
Rachel Komisarz | Lakeside Swim Team | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.71p |
Mary Hill | Dynamo Swim Club | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2:01.85p |
Diana Munz | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 22 | 5 | 4 | 2:02.01p |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 21 | 4 | 5 | 2:02.03p |
Lotte Friis | The Danish Swimming Federation | 19 | 7 | 6 | 2:02.23p |
Martina Moravcova | Southern Methodist University | 22 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.27p |
Sachiko Yamada | Japan | 22 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.35p |
Jessica Foschi | Long Island Aquatic Club | 21 | 2 | 9 | 2:02.42p |
Julie Hjorth-Hansen | The Danish Swimming Federation | 23 | 1 | 10 | 2:02.61p |
Colleen Lanne | Irvine Novaquatics | 23 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.90p |
Celina Lemmen | Southern Methodist University | 23 | 8 | 11 | 2:02.90p |
Gabrielle Rose | Memphis Thunder Aquatic Club | 21 | 6 | 13 | 2:03.07p |
Lacey Nymeyer | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 20 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.08p |
Alyssa Kiel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | 6 | 15 | 2:03.22p |
Caitlin Reynolds | Dynamo Swim Club | 18 | 1 | 16 | 2:03.55p |
Sara McLarty | University of Florida | 20 | 4 | 17 | 2:03.82p |
Kate Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 18 | 4 | 18 | 2:03.90p |
Marianne Limpert | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | 2 | 19 | 2:03.94p |
Jennifer Porenta | Canada | 22 | 1 | 20 | 2:03.99p |
Louise Jansen | The Danish Swimming Federation | 19 | 1 | 21 | 2:04.14p |
Bethan Coole | Great Britain | 19 | 2 | 22 | 2:04.15p |
Marietta Uhle | University of Florida | 20 | 5 | 23 | 2:04.17p |
Lotta Wanberg | Southern Methodist University | 19 | 4 | 24 | 2:04.30p |
Tanica Jamison | Longhorn Aquatics | 22 | 6 | 25 | 2:04.35p |
Natalie Larochelle | Napa Valley Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 26 | 2:04.75p |
Kimberly Harada | Team Starbucks Aquatics | 18 | 3 | 27 | 2:04.79p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 28 | 2:04.94p |
Anna Miller | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 21 | 7 | 29 | 2:04.96p |
Chanelle Charron-Watson | University Laval | 21 | 8 | 30 | 2:04.98p |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 18 | 8 | 31 | 2:05.09p |
Elizabeth Durot | Dynamo Swim Club | 22 | 8 | 32 | 2:05.16p |
Kelsey Ditto | Longhorn Aquatics | 18 | 2 | 33 | 2:05.41p |
Julie Gravelle | University Laval | 11 | 7 | 34 | 2:05.45p |
Charlotte Johannsen | The Danish Swimming Federation | 19 | 8 | 35 | 2:05.46p |
Stefanie Williams | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 21 | 5 | 36 | 2:05.58p |
Jen Beckberger | Ajax Aquatic Club | 17 | 8 | 37 | 2:05.60p |
Austen Carter | Team Greenville | 17 | 3 | 38 | 2:05.64p |
Brittany Johnson | University of Florida | 17 | 5 | 39 | 2:05.65p |
Andrea Axtell | Longhorn Aquatics | 21 | 1 | 40 | 2:05.67p |
Erin Phenix | Longhorn Aquatics | 17 | 1 | 41 | 2:05.74p |
Alejandra Galan | Mexican National Team | 11 | 1 | 42 | 2:05.80p |
Jennifer Button | Canada | 20 | 3 | 43 | 2:05.83p |
Susanna Grundlingh | Southern Methodist University | 16 | 8 | 43 | 2:05.83p |
Lindsey Farella | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 14 | 4 | 45 | 2:05.89p |
Kristine Forelli | Tacoma Swim Club | 15 | 2 | 46 | 2:05.90p |
Anja Carman | Bolles School Sharks | 16 | 3 | 47 | 2:05.92p |
Stephanie Carr | Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 7 | 48 | 2:05.95p |
Kara Denby | Conejo Simi Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 49 | 2:05.96p |
Christine Jennings | Boulder Swimming | 12 | 3 | 49 | 2:05.96p |
Dawn Heckman | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | 1 | 51 | 2:05.99p |