Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blake Cushing | Richmond Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:43.80 |
George Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.61 |
Scott Arellano | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:50.32 |
Edward Focha | Un | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.75 |
Daniel Dizon | East Bay Bat Rays | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.46 |
William Rhea | Bear Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.67 |
Bryan Le | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:52.73 |
Justin Kao | Otter Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:54.40 |
Theodore Hanson | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:55.02 |
Cole Davis | Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2:55.43 |
Kyle Lindsay | Tsunami Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:56.92 |
Eric Lin | Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:57.83 |
Dennis Woo | Flying Fish | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3:00.04 |
Kevin Chen | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3:01.68 |
Gregory Kearney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:02.96 |
Andrew Liu | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3:03.04 |
Michael Wu | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3:03.52 |
David Levine | Oakland Barracuda Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3:04.56 |
Lucas Lin | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3:04.66 |
Peter Tsou | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 7 | 5 | 3:04.68 |
Kin Yim | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3:05.47 |
Samson So | Otter Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3:05.99 |
Scott Henderson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:06.12 |
Cameron Macgregor | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 3:06.62 |
Jeffery Tang | Alameda Island Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 3:07.24 |
Jonathan Ngo | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3:07.38 |
So Araki | Otter Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 3:12.02 |
Peter Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3:13.30 |
Ian Birnam | Richmond Silver Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3:13.67 |
Benjamin Krause | Alameda Island Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:13.95 |
Clint Freeman | Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3:13.98 |
Curtis Ogren | Peninsula Covenant Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:14.22 |
Jonathan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3:16.56 |
Vishnu Sundaresan | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:16.65 |
Sebastian Silva | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3:16.66 |
Joel Goldsmith | Montclair Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:18.35 |
Ryan Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3:18.49 |
Brian Henderson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3:19.61 |
Nathan Cruz | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:19.91 |
Ryan Chen | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3:21.48 |
Franklin Horpel | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3:21.81 |
Patrick Kulp | Tsunami Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3:26.45 |
Cesar Diaz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3:28.01 |
Brandon Nguyen | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3:31.31 |
Geordan Rogers | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:32.17 |
Daniel Kong | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3:32.37 |
Christopher Dourov | Tsunami Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:32.63 |
Gareth Crabb | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3:32.69 |
Fabian Pierantoni | East Bay Bat Rays | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3:38.54 |
Lance Leung | Otter Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:41.01 |
John Palazzotto | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:41.45 |
Brenton Yu | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:41.90 |
Ryan Fornoles | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:42.64 |
Kurt Holzmuller | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3:46.53 |
Kody Stapleton | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:47.15 |
Rudy Chun | South San Francisco Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:50.04 |
Brandon Chandler | Livermore Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3:50.06 |
Steven Smith | South San Francisco Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:53.19 |
Justin Ho | Flying Fish | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:53.39 |
Dylan Goodman | Bear Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 3:54.54 |
Kevin Johnston | Tsunami Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:55.15 |
Christopher Orfali | Montclair Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3:55.91 |
Nicholas Kodati | Fog City Hammerheads | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3:56.72 |
Arjun Vijayakumar | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3:58.08 |
Joshua Cunningham | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:00.82 |
Toby Wong | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:04.33 |
Ryan Che | San Ramon Valley/Livermore Aqu | 2 | 6 | 14 | 4:22.15 |
Zachary Morgan | Tsunami Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 4:39.74 |
Shane McKinney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:56.13 |
Marshall Aden | Bear Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Sean Cunningham | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Churen Chen | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Daniel Lim | Flying Fish | 2 | 7 | DQ |